LG
Luismi Gutiérrez
€704KMarket Value
Luismi Gutiérrez
€704KMarket Value
6.8
Season Score
30
Feb 19, 1996
175 cm
Height
0.17
Goals/Match
10
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026/2027
6.8
Season Score
30
Feb 19, 1996
175 cm
Height
0.17
Goals/Match
10
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026/2027
Performance Overview
Season Performance 26/27
All Competitions
- Matches
- 6
- Goals
- 1
- Assists
- 1
- Goal Contributions
- 2
- Mins/game
- 89
- Avg Rating
- 6.83
rating
6.72+0.84(+12.8%)
Last 35 matches
Oct 17, 2025 — Oct 17, 2026
High
7.43
Low
6.14
Avg
6.72
G+A
12
Wins15
Draws8
Losses12
| Month | Matches | Mins | G | A | G+A | G/M | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Oct 2026 | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 7.43 |
Sep 2026 | 4 | 351 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.25 | 6.59 |
Aug 2026 | 1 | 90 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.00 | 7.21 |
May 2026 | 2 | 107 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.14 |
Apr 2026 | 4 | 360 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0.50 | 6.75 |
Mar 2026 | 6 | 517 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0.33 | 7.13 |
Feb 2026 | 2 | 180 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.50 | 6.57 |
Jan 2026 | 4 | 360 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.25 | 6.18 |
Dec 2025 | 3 | 233 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.31 |
Nov 2025 | 5 | 414 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.00 | 6.37 |
Oct 2025 | 3 | 177 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.45 |
11 months • 35 matches
Career
Club Career
MGAGxGRtg
Antequera
2023/2024 - now
931980.205,3456.65
At. Malagueño
2017/2018 - 2018/2019
32000.001,100-
Vélez
2022/2023 - 2023/2024
91301.4490-
Total
1343280.246,535
Club Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Antequera
26/27
6115310.34006.83
Antequera
25/26
45843,4530.31716.60
Antequera
24/25
2261——006.70
Vélez
23/24
83—903.0060-
Antequera
23/24
20421,3610.4050-
Vélez
22/23
110———70-
At. Malagueño
18/19
24008250.0060-
At. Malagueño
17/18
8002750.0020-
League seasons, computed
| Season | League | Apps | Min | Goals | Assists | G+A / 90 | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018/2019 | Segunda B - Group 4 | 8 | 275 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2018/2019 | Segunda B - Group 1 | 8 | 275 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2023/2024 | Primera Division RFEF: Group 2 (Spain) | 20 | — | 4 | 2 | — | — |
| 2024/2025 | Primera Division RFEF: Group 2 (Spain) | 23 | — | 6 | 1 | — | 6.7 |
| 2025/2026 | Primera Division RFEF: Group 2 (Spain) | 35 | 2672 | 7 | 4 | 0.37 | 6.65 |
| 2025/2026 | Primera Division RFEF: Group 1 (Spain) | 9 | 738 | 1 | 0 | 0.12 | 6.4 |
| 2026/2027 | Primera Division RFEF: Group 2 (Spain) | 6 | 531 | 1 | 1 | 0.34 | 6.83 |
Career Progress
Appearances per Season
Appearance Distribution
37
Full match
59
Substituted off
26
From Bench
Luismi Gutiérrez: career in numbers
- Best-rated season
- 2026/2027 · 6.83Primera Division RFEF: Group 2 (Spain)
- Lowest-rated season
- 2025/2026 · 6.4Primera Division RFEF: Group 1 (Spain)
- Rating trend
- -0.06last 2 rated seasons vs career average before them
- Career involvement (league)
- 0.28 G+A per 9019 goals + 8 assists across 7 league seasons (per-90 from 4491 minutes on record)
- League seasons on record
- 7 (2018–2026)
- Clubs with recorded appearances
- 2
Rival Clubs(47)
Player stats against each opponent club
| Team | MP | W | D | L | G | A | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |
| 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
| 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
| 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
| 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1–20 of 47