LZ
Luis Rojas Zamora
€736KMarket Value
Luis Rojas Zamora
€736KMarket Value
6.8
Season Score
24
Mar 6, 2002
181 cm
Height
0.25
Goals/Match
20
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026
6.8
Season Score
24
Mar 6, 2002
181 cm
Height
0.25
Goals/Match
20
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026
Performance Overview
Season Performance 2026
All Competitions
- Matches
- 16
- Goals
- 4
- Assists
- 2
- Goal Contributions
- 6
- Mins/game
- 57
- Avg Rating
- 6.85
rating
6.79-0.08(-1.1%)
Last 19 matches
Oct 16, 2025 — Oct 16, 2026
High
7.29
Low
6.27
Avg
6.79
G+A
8
Wins4
Draws4
Losses11
| Month | Matches | Mins | G | A | G+A | G/M | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Oct 2026 | 2 | 93 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.50 | 7.12 |
Sep 2026 | 2 | 118 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.00 | 7.19 |
Aug 2026 | 5 | 378 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.20 | 6.78 |
Jul 2026 | 1 | 27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.37 |
Jun 2026 | 3 | 170 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.00 | 6.27 |
May 2026 | 2 | 58 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.50 | 7.29 |
Jan 2026 | 1 | 75 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | 7.26 |
Nov 2025 | 1 | 73 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | 6.69 |
Oct 2025 | 2 | 169 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.00 | 6.61 |
9 months • 19 matches
Career
Club Career
MGAGxGRtg
Crotone
2020/2021 - 2024/2025
32100.039596.64
Univ. Concepción
2025 - now
29830.281,8596.71
Pro Vercelli
2022/2023 - 2023/2024
28300.111,195-
Universidad Chile
2019/2020 - 2020
5000.001156.67
Trenčín
2024/2025
4000.00—6.54
Total
981230.124,128
Youth Career
MGAGxGRtg
Chile U17
2019/2020
4100.25360-
Club Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Univ. Concepción
2026
16429190.59406.85
Univ. Concepción
2025
13419400.48506.53
Trenčín
24/25
40———006.54
Crotone
24/25
90—1250.0020-
Crotone
23/24
5001640.00006.83
Pro Vercelli
23/24
15206130.2920-
Crotone
22/23
91—4740.1910-
Pro Vercelli
22/23
131—5820.1530-
Crotone
21/22
20—980.00006.28
Crotone
20/21
70—980.00106.60
Universidad Chile
2020
30—75—006.87
Universidad Chile
2019
20—40—106.38
Youth Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Chile U17
2019
41—3600.2500-
League seasons, computed
| Season | League | Apps | Min | Goals | Assists | G+A / 90 | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | Primera Division (Chile) | 3 | 75 | 0 | 0 | — | 6.87 |
| 2022/2023 | Serie C: Girone A | 13 | 582 | 1 | 0 | 0.15 | — |
| 2022/2023 | Serie C: Girone C | 6 | 173 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2023/2024 | Serie C: Girone A | 14 | 577 | 2 | 0 | 0.31 | — |
| 2023/2024 | Serie C: Girone C | 2 | 60 | 0 | 0 | — | — |
| 2024/2025 | Serie C: Girone C | 9 | 125 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2025 | Primera B | 13 | 940 | 4 | 1 | 0.48 | 6.53 |
| 2026 | Primera Division (Chile) | 12 | 722 | 4 | 1 | 0.62 | 7.03 |
Career Progress
Appearances per Season
Appearance Distribution
14
Full match
28
Substituted off
52
From Bench
Luis Rojas Zamora: career in numbers
- Best-rated season
- 2026 · 7.03Primera Division (Chile)
- Lowest-rated season
- 2025 · 6.53Primera B
- Career involvement (league)
- 0.36 G+A per 9011 goals + 2 assists across 8 league seasons (per-90 from 3254 minutes on record)
- League seasons on record
- 8 (2020–2026)
- Clubs with recorded appearances
- 5
Rival Clubs(50)
Player stats against each opponent club
| Team | MP | W | D | L | G | A | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1–20 of 50





