About Luciano Narsingh
Luciano Narsingh has 17 league seasons on record, from 2008 to 2024, with 9 clubs.
Luciano Narsingh
| Season | Matches | Mins | G | A | G+A | G/M | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
24/25 | 13 | 1148 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.08 | - |
23/24 | 39 | 2760 | 8 | 1 | 9 | 0.21 | - |
22/23 | 30 | 1518 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 0.17 | 6.81 |
21/22 | 13 | 516 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.08 | 6.75 |
20/21 | 28 | 1657 | 2 | 7 | 9 | 0.07 | 6.77 |
19/20 | 26 | 1096 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 0.19 | 6.81 |
18/19 | 2 | 43 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.63 |
17/18 | 25 | 1062 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 0.08 | 6.92 |
16/17 | 35 | 1525 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 0.09 | 6.82 |
2016 | 49 | 2964 | 11 | 6 | 17 | 0.22 | 7.06 |
2015 | 38 | 3122 | 8 | 12 | 20 | 0.21 | - |
2014 | 20 | 1310 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 0.05 | - |
2013 | 27 | 1552 | 6 | 6 | 12 | 0.22 | - |
11/12 | 39 | 2903 | 12 | 22 | 34 | 0.31 | - |
10/11 | 26 | 1509 | 5 | 9 | 14 | 0.19 | - |
09/10 | 2 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - |
| Season | League | Apps | Min | Goals | Assists | G+A / 90 | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2008/2009 | Eredivisie | 2 | 29 | 0 | 0 | — | — |
| 2009/2010 | Eredivisie | 2 | 30 | 0 | 0 | — | — |
| 2010/2011 | Eredivisie | 24 | 1509 | 5 | 9 | 0.83 | — |
| 2011/2012 | Eredivisie | 34 | 2903 | 8 | 20 | 0.87 | — |
| 2012/2013 | Eredivisie | 18 | 1198 | 6 | 5 | 0.83 | — |
| 2013/2014 | Eredivisie | 12 | 756 | 0 | 1 | 0.12 | — |
| 2014/2015 | Eredivisie | 23 | 2372 | 6 | 10 | 0.61 | — |
| 2015/2016 | Eredivisie | 30 | 2089 | 8 | 5 | 0.56 | 7.15 |
| 2016/2017 | Premier League | 13 | 409 | 0 | 3 | 0.66 | 6.64 |
| 2016/2017 | Eredivisie | 15 | 799 | 1 | 1 | 0.23 | 7.03 |
| 2017/2018 | Premier League | 18 | 616 | 1 | 0 | 0.15 | 6.75 |
| 2019/2020 | Eredivisie | 15 | 652 | 2 | 1 | 0.41 | 6.81 |
| 2020/2021 | Eredivisie | 26 | 1523 | 2 | 6 | 0.47 | 6.96 |
| 2021/2022 | A-League Men | 10 | 312 | 1 | 0 | 0.29 | 6.75 |
| 2022/2023 | Ekstraklasa | 29 | 1518 | 5 | 1 | 0.36 | 6.81 |
| 2023/2024 | 1. Division | 37 | 2580 | 8 | 0 | 0.28 | — |
| 2024/2025 | 1. Division | 12 | 1049 | 1 | 0 | 0.09 | — |
Cohort: 27 1. Division forwards, 2024/2025, min. 450 minutes.
Player stats against each opponent club
| Team | MP | W | D | L | G | A | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 17 | 8 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | |
| 15 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |
| 14 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |
| 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
| 13 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | |
| 13 | 12 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
| 13 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
| 12 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
| 12 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
| 12 | 5 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | |
| 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
| 9 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
| 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | |
| 8 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
| 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
| 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
Luciano Narsingh has 17 league seasons on record, from 2008 to 2024, with 9 clubs.