Performance Overview
Season Performance 2026
All Competitions
- Matches
- 23
- Goals
- 3
- Assists
- 1
- Goal Contributions
- 4
- Mins/game
- 46
- Avg Rating
- 6.64
rating
6.70-0.43(-5.9%)
Last 26 matches
Oct 15, 2025 — Oct 15, 2026
High
7.34
Low
6.01
Avg
6.70
G+A
4
Wins5
Draws14
Losses7
| Month | Matches | Mins | G | A | G+A | G/M | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Aug 2026 | 3 | 169 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.90 |
Jul 2026 | 3 | 101 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.33 | 7.34 |
Jun 2026 | 3 | 60 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.46 |
May 2026 | 2 | 35 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.46 |
Apr 2026 | 3 | 182 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.00 | 6.58 |
Feb 2026 | 3 | 261 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0.67 | 6.86 |
Jan 2026 | 4 | 175 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.01 |
Nov 2025 | 3 | 138 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.47 |
Oct 2025 | 2 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.44 |
9 months • 26 matches
Career
Club Career
MGAGxGRtg
Criciúma
2010 - 2016
1053190.301,411-
Ponte Preta
2017 - 2022
854420.527,3337.12
Corinthians
2015 - 2020
601230.201,2396.86
Novorizontino
2024 - 2025
51720.141,6196.75
Fluminense
2020 - 2021
50620.121,9236.87
Al Rayyan
2018/2019
271310.482,2996.76
Guarani
2026 - now
23310.131,0696.64
Lamphun Warrior
2022/2023 - 2023/2024
17410.241,4237.07
Bahia
2019
16000.008706.88
Internacional
2018
15130.078297.16
Al Khor
2019/2020
14510.361,239-
Cruzeiro
2013 - 2014
11220.1812-
Chapecoense
2011
2000.00—-
Total
476128270.2721,266
National Team
MGAGxGRtg
Hungary
2024
1000.00326.73
Club Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Guarani
2026
23311,0690.34416.64
Novorizontino
2025
20215130.53206.68
Novorizontino
2024
31511,1060.49906.80
Lamphun Warrior
23/24
5014210.21107.07
Lamphun Warrior
22/23
124—1,0020.3610-
Ponte Preta
2022
3921—3,3480.56807.14
Fluminense
2021
32319460.38906.87
Al Khor
20/21
10—900.0010-
Al Khor
19/20
13511,1490.4700-
Fluminense
2020
18319770.37206.86
Bahia
2019
160—8700.00106.88
Al Rayyan
18/19
271312,2990.55406.76
Internacional
17/18
15138290.43207.16
Corinthians
2018
40—35—106.72
Ponte Preta
2017
462323,9850.56707.11
Corinthians
2016
46919330.96706.80
Criciúma
2015
328———100-
Corinthians
2015
10322711.66207.18
Criciúma
2014
31957431.70100-
Cruzeiro
2013
112———00-
Criciúma
2012
28120——80-
Criciúma
2011
11103980.2340-
Chapecoense
2011
20———00-
Criciúma
2010
31———00-
National Team
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Hungary
2024
10—32—006.73
League seasons, computed
| Season | League | Apps | Min | Goals | Assists | G+A / 90 | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2010 | Serie C | 3 | — | 1 | — | — | — |
| 2011 | Serie B | 2 | — | 0 | — | — | — |
| 2011 | Serie C | 2 | — | 0 | — | — | — |
| 2012 | Serie B | 14 | — | 11 | — | — | — |
| 2013 | Serie A | 6 | — | 0 | — | — | — |
| 2014 | Serie A | 6 | 591 | 5 | 5 | 1.52 | — |
| 2015 | Serie A | 10 | 271 | 3 | 2 | 1.66 | 7.18 |
| 2015 | Serie B | 20 | — | 4 | 4 | — | — |
| 2016 | Serie A | 21 | 843 | 3 | 1 | 0.43 | 6.8 |
| 2017 | Serie A | 37 | 3284 | 13 | 2 | 0.41 | 7.16 |
| 2018 | Serie A | 15 | 829 | 1 | 3 | 0.43 | 7.16 |
| 2018/2019 | Stars League | 15 | 1287 | 7 | 0 | 0.49 | — |
| 2019 | Serie A | 16 | 870 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.88 |
| 2019/2020 | Stars League | 11 | 938 | 5 | 1 | 0.58 | — |
| 2020 | Serie A | 18 | 977 | 3 | 1 | 0.37 | 6.86 |
| 2020/2021 | Stars League | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2021 | Serie A | 22 | 784 | 3 | 1 | 0.46 | 6.93 |
| 2022 | Serie B | 28 | 2373 | 15 | 0 | 0.57 | 7.14 |
| 2022/2023 | Thai Premier League (Thailand) | 10 | 853 | 4 | 0 | 0.42 | — |
| 2023/2024 | Thai Premier League (Thailand) | 4 | 340 | 0 | 1 | 0.26 | 7.07 |
| 2024 | Serie B | 24 | 936 | 5 | 1 | 0.58 | 6.84 |
| 2025 | Serie B | 18 | 485 | 2 | 1 | 0.56 | 6.72 |
| 2026 | Serie C | 16 | 713 | 1 | 1 | 0.25 | 6.73 |
Career Progress
Appearances per Season
Appearance Distribution
48
Full match
38
Substituted off
67
From Bench
Lucca: career in numbers
- Best-rated season
- 2015 · 7.18Serie A
- Lowest-rated season
- 2025 · 6.72Serie B
- Rating trend
- -0.27last 2 rated seasons vs career average before them
- Career involvement (league)
- 0.49 G+A per 9086 goals + 24 assists across 23 league seasons (per-90 from 16464 minutes on record)
- League seasons on record
- 23 (2010–2026)
- Clubs with recorded appearances
- 13
Rival Clubs(50)
Player stats against each opponent club
| Team | MP | W | D | L | G | A | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
| 11 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
| 11 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | |
| 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 10 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |
| 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 8 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 8 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | |
| 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
| 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |
| 7 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |
| 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
| 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1–20 of 50
Transfers
Transfer History
Trophies & Awards
4 titles won
Championships
Career — Lucca
His highest-scoring season on record is 2017, with 23 goals for Ponte Preta in 46 appearances.













