Performance Overview
Season Performance 2026
All Competitions
- Matches
- 33
- Goals
- 1
- Assists
- 2
- Goal Contributions
- 3
- Mins/game
- 67
- Avg Rating
- 6.80
rating
6.89+0.12(+1.7%)
Last 39 matches
Oct 11, 2025 — Oct 11, 2026
High
7.06
Low
6.54
Avg
6.89
G+A
4
Wins19
Draws10
Losses10
| Month | Matches | Mins | G | A | G+A | G/M | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Oct 2026 | 1 | 59 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 7.06 |
Sep 2026 | 4 | 261 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.00 | 6.94 |
Aug 2026 | 6 | 365 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.69 |
Jul 2026 | 2 | 165 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.54 |
May 2026 | 6 | 500 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 7.00 |
Apr 2026 | 6 | 485 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.93 |
Mar 2026 | 4 | 360 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.00 | 6.99 |
Feb 2026 | 4 | 290 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.25 | 6.85 |
Dec 2025 | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - |
Nov 2025 | 4 | 360 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.00 | - |
10 months • 39 matches
Career
Club Career
MGAGxGRtg
Mirassol
2024 - 2025
1277100.0610,7077.02
Londrina
2015 - 2018
43150.023,7047.09
Cuiabá
2020 - 2021
40030.002,4076.89
São Paulo
2026 - now
33120.032,2156.80
Guarani
2022/2023
19100.051,1436.99
Sport Recife
2024
7100.14487-
Grêmio
2015
6000.002836.70
Coritiba
2020/2021
4000.00316-
Bragantino
2019/2020
3010.002707.38
Novorizontino
2019
2000.001786.53
Total
28411210.0421,710
Club Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
São Paulo
2026
33122,2150.12216.80
Mirassol
2025
44453,6850.22807.05
Mirassol
2024
36023,0830.06207.05
Sport Recife
2024
7104870.1801-
Mirassol
2023
47333,9390.141106.96
Guarani
2022
191—1,1430.08306.99
Cuiabá
2021
12016720.13206.63
Cuiabá
2020
28021,7350.10507.00
Coritiba
2020
4003160.0000-
Bragantino
2019
3012700.33007.38
Novorizontino
2019
20—1780.00006.53
Londrina
2018
24122,0730.13307.09
Londrina
2017
19031,6310.17607.10
Grêmio
2015
60—2830.00306.70
League seasons, computed
| Season | League | Apps | Min | Goals | Assists | G+A / 90 | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015 | Serie A | 6 | 283 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.7 |
| 2017 | Serie B | 18 | 1541 | 0 | 3 | 0.18 | 7.1 |
| 2018 | Serie B | 24 | 2073 | 1 | 2 | 0.13 | 7.09 |
| 2019 | Serie B | 3 | 270 | 0 | 1 | 0.33 | 7.38 |
| 2020 | Serie B | 25 | 1607 | 0 | 2 | 0.11 | 7.02 |
| 2021 | Serie A | 10 | 492 | 0 | 1 | 0.18 | 6.63 |
| 2022 | Serie B | 19 | 1143 | 1 | 0 | 0.08 | 6.99 |
| 2023 | Serie B | 35 | 2927 | 2 | 2 | 0.12 | 6.96 |
| 2024 | Serie B | 36 | 3083 | 0 | 1 | 0.03 | 7.05 |
| 2025 | Serie A | 31 | 2609 | 2 | 3 | 0.17 | 7.06 |
| 2026 | Serie A | 21 | 1580 | 0 | 2 | 0.11 | 6.78 |
Career Progress
Appearances per Season
Appearance Distribution
126
Full match
44
Substituted off
16
From Bench
Lucas Ramon: career in numbers
- Best-rated season
- 2017 · 7.1Serie B
- Lowest-rated season
- 2021 · 6.63Serie A
- Rating trend
- -0.02last 2 rated seasons vs career average before them
- Career involvement (league)
- 0.12 G+A per 906 goals + 17 assists across 11 league seasons (per-90 from 17608 minutes on record)
- League seasons on record
- 11 (2015–2026)
- Clubs with recorded appearances
- 11
Rival Clubs(50)
Player stats against each opponent club
| Team | MP | W | D | L | G | A | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | |
| 7 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 6 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
| 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | |
| 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1–20 of 50
Transfers
Transfer History
Trophies & Awards
1 title won






