LD
Lucas Dias
€880KMarket Value
Lucas Dias
€880KMarket Value
6.7
Season Score
29
Mar 6, 1997
180 cm
Height
0.25
Goals/Match
7
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026/2027
6.7
Season Score
29
Mar 6, 1997
180 cm
Height
0.25
Goals/Match
7
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026/2027
Performance Overview
Season Performance 26/27
All Competitions
- Matches
- 4
- Goals
- 1
- Assists
- 0
- Goal Contributions
- 1
- Mins/game
- 78
- Avg Rating
- 6.66
rating
6.81+0.02(+0.2%)
Last 22 matches
Oct 12, 2025 — Oct 12, 2026
High
7.20
Low
6.25
Avg
6.81
G+A
10
Wins15
Draws4
Losses3
| Month | Matches | Mins | G | A | G+A | G/M | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Oct 2026 | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.67 |
Sep 2026 | 3 | 221 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.33 | 6.65 |
May 2026 | 3 | 188 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.00 | 7.20 |
Apr 2026 | 2 | 123 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.50 | 6.25 |
Mar 2026 | 3 | 244 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0.00 | 6.83 |
Feb 2026 | 2 | 161 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 7.06 |
Jan 2026 | 5 | 431 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 0.60 | 6.90 |
Nov 2025 | 2 | 104 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.00 | 6.47 |
Oct 2025 | 1 | 76 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.43 |
9 months • 22 matches
Career
Club Career
MGAGxGRtg
Uthai Thani
2024/2025
32360.09—7.05
FK Riteriai
2022
22320.141,137-
Tsarsko selo
2021/2022
19220.11975-
Visakha
2025/2026
15440.276977.17
PSM
2024/2025 - 2025/2026
9210.224136.47
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
2017/2018 - 2018/2019
8000.00239-
Al Qaisoma
2023/2024
6701.17—-
América RN
2023
6000.00270-
Ayutthaya United
2026/2027 - now
4100.253116.66
Bohemians 1905
2017/2018 - 2018/2019
1000.008-
Total
12222150.184,050
Club Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Ayutthaya United
26/27
4103110.29106.66
PSM
25/26
9214130.65106.47
Visakha
25/26
15446971.03007.17
Uthai Thani
24/25
3236——307.05
Al Qaisoma
23/24
67———00-
América RN
2023
6002700.0000-
FK Riteriai
21/22
22321,1370.4020-
Tsarsko selo
21/22
19229750.3710-
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
18/19
40—66—00-
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
17/18
4001730.0000-
Bohemians 1905
17/18
10—8—00-
League seasons, computed
| Season | League | Apps | Min | Goals | Assists | G+A / 90 | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021/2022 | First League | 19 | 975 | 2 | 2 | 0.37 | — |
| 2022 | A Lyga | 21 | 1085 | 2 | 2 | 0.33 | — |
| 2024/2025 | Thai Premier League (Thailand) | 30 | 1649 | 3 | 6 | 0.49 | 7.05 |
| 2025/2026 | C-League | 15 | — | 4 | 3 | — | 7.17 |
| 2025/2026 | Liga 1 (Indonesia) | 9 | 413 | 2 | 1 | 0.65 | 6.47 |
| 2026/2027 | Thai Premier League (Thailand) | 4 | 311 | 1 | 0 | 0.29 | 6.66 |
Career Progress
Appearances per Season
Appearance Distribution
17
Full match
55
Substituted off
42
From Bench
Lucas Dias: career in numbers
- Best-rated season
- 2025/2026 · 7.17C-League
- Lowest-rated season
- 2025/2026 · 6.47Liga 1 (Indonesia)
- Career involvement (league)
- 0.43 G+A per 9014 goals + 14 assists across 6 league seasons (per-90 from 4433 minutes on record)
- League seasons on record
- 6 (2021–2026)
- Clubs with recorded appearances
- 10
- Rating percentile
- 48thrating 7.05 vs 56 rated peers
- Goals rank
- #29 of 563 goals
- G+A per 90 percentile
- 55th0.49 per 90
Cohort: 56 Thai Premier League (Thailand) forwards, 2024/2025, min. 450 minutes.
Rival Clubs(50)
Player stats against each opponent club
| Team | MP | W | D | L | G | A | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1–20 of 50













