LD
Lucas Daury
€608KMarket Value
Lucas Daury
€608KMarket Value
7.2
Season Score
31
Sep 24, 1995
183 cm
Height
0.33
Goals/Match
11
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026/2027
7.2
Season Score
31
Sep 24, 1995
183 cm
Height
0.33
Goals/Match
11
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026/2027
Performance Overview
Season Performance 26/27
All Competitions
- Matches
- 3
- Goals
- 1
- Assists
- —
- Goal Contributions
- —
- Mins/game
- —
- Avg Rating
- —
rating
0.000(+0.0%)
Last 2 matches
Oct 17, 2025 — Oct 17, 2026
High
0.00
Low
0.00
Avg
0.00
G+A
0
Wins1
Draws0
Losses1
| Month | Matches | Mins | G | A | G+A | G/M | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Oct 2026 | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - |
Sep 2026 | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - |
2 months • 2 matches
Career
Club Career
MGAGxGRtg
Les Herbiers
2022/2023 - 2023/2024
40900.232,2397.04
Boulogne
2015/2016 - 2016/2017
32500.161,710-
Vannes
2021/2022
31300.102,511-
Sedan
2017/2018
30500.171,906-
Saint-Malo
2024/2025 - 2025/2026
24600.25149-
Quevilly Rouen
2018/2019 - 2019/2020
20400.20860-
Gazélec Ajaccio
2020/2021
12300.257227.34
Blois
2019/2020
5000.00406-
Stade Briochin
2026/2027
31-0.33—-
Total
1973600.1810,503
Youth Career
MGAGxGRtg
Valenciennes II
2013/2014 - 2014/2015
771500.193,931-
Boulogne II
2015/2016 - 2016/2017
38800.211,980-
Quevilly II
2018/2019 - 2019/2020
9100.11621-
Club Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Stade Briochin
26/27
31———00-
Saint-Malo
25/26
11———00-
Saint-Malo
24/25
235———31-
Les Herbiers
23/24
25401,0540.34107.04
Les Herbiers
22/23
155—1,1850.3820-
Vannes
21/22
313—2,5110.1160-
Gazélec Ajaccio
20/21
123—7220.37207.34
Quevilly Rouen
19/20
40—21—00-
Blois
19/20
50—4060.0020-
Quevilly Rouen
18/19
164—8390.4340-
Sedan
17/18
30501,9060.2440-
Boulogne
16/17
254—1,4400.2540-
Boulogne
15/16
71—2700.3300-
Youth Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Quevilly II
19/20
61—4610.2000-
Quevilly II
18/19
3001600.0002-
Boulogne II
16/17
6005400.0020-
Boulogne II
15/16
32801,4400.50100-
Valenciennes II
14/15
401301,9090.6110-
Valenciennes II
13/14
33101,8960.0520-
Valenciennes II
12/13
4101260.7100-
League seasons, computed
| Season | League | Apps | Min | Goals | Assists | G+A / 90 | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012/2013 | CFA Group A | 4 | 126 | 1 | 0 | 0.71 | — |
| 2013/2014 | National 3: Group K | 19 | 1086 | 1 | 0 | 0.08 | — |
| 2013/2014 | National 3: Bourgogne-Franche-Comté | 14 | 810 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2014/2015 | National 3: Group K | 25 | 1729 | 10 | 0 | 0.52 | — |
| 2015/2016 | Ligue 3 | 6 | 270 | 1 | 0 | 0.33 | — |
| 2015/2016 | National 3: Group K | 16 | 1440 | 4 | 0 | 0.25 | — |
| 2015/2016 | National 3: Group G | 16 | — | 4 | — | — | — |
| 2016/2017 | Ligue 3 | 25 | 1440 | 4 | 0 | 0.25 | — |
| 2016/2017 | National 3: Group K | 3 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2016/2017 | National 3: Group E | 3 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2017/2018 | Ligue 3 | 9 | 522 | 1 | 0 | 0.17 | — |
| 2017/2018 | CFA Group C | 21 | 1384 | 4 | 0 | 0.26 | — |
| 2018/2019 | Ligue 3 | 16 | 839 | 4 | 0 | 0.43 | — |
| 2018/2019 | National 3: Group H | 2 | 115 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2019/2020 | Ligue 3 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 0 | — | — |
| 2019/2020 | CFA Group C | 5 | 406 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2019/2020 | National 3: Group H | 6 | 461 | 1 | 0 | 0.2 | — |
| 2020/2021 | CFA Group B | 9 | 630 | 3 | 0 | 0.43 | — |
| 2021/2022 | CFA Group A | 27 | 2241 | 2 | 0 | 0.08 | — |
| 2022/2023 | CFA Group D | 13 | 1065 | 4 | 0 | 0.34 | — |
| 2023/2024 | CFA Group B | 21 | 949 | 4 | 0 | 0.38 | — |
| 2024/2025 | CFA Group B | 23 | — | 5 | — | — | — |
| 2026/2027 | CFA Group B | 3 | — | 1 | — | — | — |
Career Progress
Appearances per Season
Appearance Distribution
46
Full match
45
Substituted off
28
From Bench
Lucas Daury: career in numbers
- Career involvement (league)
- 0.25 G+A per 9054 goals + 0 assists across 23 league seasons (per-90 from 16061 minutes on record)
- League seasons on record
- 23 (2012–2026)
- Clubs with recorded appearances
- 13
- Goals rank
- #8 of 554 goals
- G+A per 90 percentile
- 87th0.38 per 90
Cohort: 56 CFA Group B midfielders, 2023/2024, min. 450 minutes.
Rival Clubs(50)
Player stats against each opponent club
| Team | MP | W | D | L | G | A | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1–20 of 50









