LB
Lucas Belezi
€400KMarket Value
Lucas Belezi
€400KMarket Value
6.8
Season Score
23
May 8, 2003
186 cm
Height
0.07
Goals/Match
Card stats based on2026
6.8
Season Score
23
May 8, 2003
186 cm
Height
0.07
Goals/Match
Card stats based on2026
Performance Overview
Season Performance 2026
All Competitions
- Matches
- 40
- Goals
- 3
- Assists
- 2
- Goal Contributions
- 5
- Mins/game
- 86
- Avg Rating
- 6.76
rating
6.76-0.53(-7.4%)
Last 40 matches
Oct 17, 2025 — Oct 17, 2026
High
7.40
Low
6.19
Avg
6.76
G+A
5
Wins14
Draws14
Losses12
| Month | Matches | Mins | G | A | G+A | G/M | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Oct 2026 | 3 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.59 |
Sep 2026 | 5 | 450 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 7.12 |
Aug 2026 | 5 | 450 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.70 |
Jul 2026 | 4 | 360 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.00 | 7.40 |
Jun 2026 | 3 | 234 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.67 |
May 2026 | 6 | 540 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.00 | 6.82 |
Apr 2026 | 5 | 393 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.20 | 6.52 |
Mar 2026 | 4 | 360 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.25 | 6.66 |
Feb 2026 | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.26 |
Jan 2026 | 4 | 270 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.25 | 6.19 |
10 months • 40 matches
Career
Club Career
MGAGxGRtg
Athletico PR
2024 - 2025
48210.043,2926.84
Athletic Club
2026 - now
35220.063,0576.80
Total
83430.056,349
Youth Career
MGAGxGRtg
Brazil U20
2019 - 2021
1000.0090-
Club Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Athletic Club
2026
35223,0570.12426.80
Athletico PR
2026
5103830.23106.45
Athletico PR
2025
29011,7950.05406.77
Athletico PR
2024
13101,0700.08207.17
Athletico PR
2023
10044—106.73
Youth Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Brazil U20
2021
10—900.0000-
League seasons, computed
| Season | League | Apps | Min | Goals | Assists | G+A / 90 | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | Serie A | 1 | 44 | 0 | 0 | — | 6.73 |
| 2024 | Serie A | 9 | 795 | 1 | 0 | 0.11 | 7.17 |
| 2025 | Serie B | 15 | 986 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.81 |
| 2026 | Serie B | 30 | 2607 | 1 | 2 | 0.1 | 6.84 |
Career Progress
Appearances per Season
Appearance Distribution
70
Full match
5
Substituted off
9
From Bench
Lucas Belezi: career in numbers
- Best-rated season
- 2024 · 7.17Serie A
- Lowest-rated season
- 2025 · 6.81Serie B
- Career involvement (league)
- 0.08 G+A per 902 goals + 2 assists across 4 league seasons (per-90 from 4432 minutes on record)
- League seasons on record
- 4 (2023–2026)
- Clubs with recorded appearances
- 2
Rival Clubs(50)
Player stats against each opponent club
| Team | MP | W | D | L | G | A | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |
| 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |
| 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
| 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | |
| 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1–20 of 50
Transfers
Transfer History
Trophies & Awards
2 titles won
Championships
Copa do Brasil
1x Winner(2022)
1x
Paranaense 1
1x Winner(2024)
1x



