LM
Luca Miracoli
No club
•Attacker•Luca Miracoli
No club
•Attacker•34
Mar 31, 1992
191 cm
Height
0.35
Goals/Match
Card stats based on2025/2026
34
Mar 31, 1992
191 cm
Height
0.35
Goals/Match
Card stats based on2025/2026
Performance Overview
Season Performance 24/25
All Competitions
- Matches
- 16
- Goals
- 20
- Assists
- —
- Goal Contributions
- —
- Mins/game
- —
- Avg Rating
- —
rating
0.000(+0.0%)
Career statistics (248 matches)
Sep 20, 2014 — May 14, 2023
High
0.00
Low
0.00
Avg
0.00
G+A
75
Wins0
Draws0
Losses0
| Season | Matches | Mins | G | A | G+A | G/M | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
24/25 | 16 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 20 | 1.25 | - |
23/24 | 11 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 15 | 1.36 | - |
22/23 | 39 | 2473 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0.13 | - |
21/22 | 19 | 975 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0.21 | - |
20/21 | 20 | 1006 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0.10 | - |
19/20 | 22 | 1224 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0.18 | - |
18/19 | 14 | 1247 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0.29 | - |
17/18 | 32 | 2190 | 10 | 0 | 10 | 0.31 | - |
16/17 | 36 | 2643 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 0.17 | - |
15/16 | 17 | 1014 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0.12 | - |
14/15 | 22 | 1260 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0.14 | - |
11 seasons • 248 matches
Career
Club Career
MGAGxGRtg
FeralpiSalò
2019/2020 - 2021/2022
43800.192,180-
Sangiuliano City
2022/2023
39500.132,473-
Carrarese
2016/2017
34600.182,536-
Sambenedettese
2017/2018
321000.312,190-
Ligorna
2023/2024 - 2024/2025
273501.30—-
Varese
2014/2015
22300.141,260-
Tours
2015/2016
19200.111,121-
Como
2019/2020
18200.111,025-
Sicula Leonzio
2018/2019
14400.291,247-
Total
2487500.3014,032
Youth Career
MGAGxGRtg
Tours II
2015/2016
4200.50165-
Club Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Ligorna
24/25
1620———00-
Ligorna
23/24
1115———00-
Sangiuliano City
22/23
395—2,4730.1870-
FeralpiSalò
21/22
194—9750.3720-
FeralpiSalò
20/21
202—1,0060.1800-
FeralpiSalò
19/20
42—1990.9000-
Como
19/20
182—1,0250.1801-
Sicula Leonzio
18/19
144—1,2470.2900-
Sambenedettese
17/18
3210—2,1900.4170-
Carrarese
16/17
346—2,5360.2150-
Tours
16/17
20—1070.0020-
Tours
15/16
172—1,0140.1830-
Varese
14/15
223—1,2600.2140-
Youth Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Tours II
15/16
4201651.0900-
League seasons, computed
| Season | League | Apps | Min | Goals | Assists | G+A / 90 | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014/2015 | Serie B | 22 | 1260 | 3 | 0 | 0.21 | — |
| 2015/2016 | Ligue 2 | 15 | 834 | 1 | 0 | 0.11 | — |
| 2015/2016 | National 3: Group K | 2 | 165 | 1 | 0 | 0.55 | — |
| 2015/2016 | National 3: Bourgogne-Franche-Comté | 2 | — | 1 | — | — | — |
| 2016/2017 | Ligue 2 | 1 | 17 | 0 | 0 | — | — |
| 2016/2017 | Serie C: Girone A | 34 | 2536 | 6 | 0 | 0.21 | — |
| 2017/2018 | Serie C: Girone A | 2 | 177 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2017/2018 | Serie C: Girone B | 29 | 1923 | 10 | 0 | 0.47 | — |
| 2018/2019 | Serie C: Girone C | 14 | 1247 | 4 | 0 | 0.29 | — |
| 2019/2020 | Serie C: Girone B | 3 | 179 | 2 | 0 | 1.01 | — |
| 2019/2020 | Serie C: Girone A | 18 | 1025 | 2 | 0 | 0.18 | — |
| 2020/2021 | Serie C: Girone B | 13 | 766 | 2 | 0 | 0.23 | — |
| 2021/2022 | Serie C: Girone A | 13 | 646 | 2 | 0 | 0.28 | — |
| 2022/2023 | Serie C: Girone A | 35 | 2243 | 4 | 0 | 0.16 | — |
Career Progress
Appearances per Season
Appearance Distribution
21
Full match
23
Substituted off
32
From Bench
Luca Miracoli: career in numbers
- Career involvement (league)
- 0.26 G+A per 9038 goals + 0 assists across 14 league seasons (per-90 from 13018 minutes on record)
- League seasons on record
- 14 (2014–2022)
- Clubs with recorded appearances
- 10
- Goals rank
- #25 of 724 goals
- G+A per 90 percentile
- 31st0.16 per 90
Cohort: 72 Serie C: Girone A forwards, 2022/2023, min. 450 minutes.
Rival Clubs(50)
Player stats against each opponent club
| Team | MP | W | D | L | G | A | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1–20 of 50
Transfers
Transfer History
Trophies & Awards
1 title won
Championships
Career — Luca Miracoli
His highest-scoring season on record is 24/25, with 20 goals for Ligorna in 16 appearances.










