L
Luann
€640KMarket Value
Luann
€640KMarket Value
6.3
Season Score
25
Jun 11, 2001
180 cm
Height
0.33
Goals/Match
10
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026/2027
6.3
Season Score
25
Jun 11, 2001
180 cm
Height
0.33
Goals/Match
10
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026/2027
Performance Overview
Season Performance 26/27
All Competitions
- Matches
- 3
- Goals
- 1
- Assists
- 0
- Goal Contributions
- 1
- Mins/game
- 90
- Avg Rating
- 6.32
rating
6.48+0.43(+6.9%)
Last 20 matches
Oct 17, 2025 — Oct 17, 2026
High
6.80
Low
6.26
Avg
6.48
G+A
1
Wins7
Draws3
Losses10
| Month | Matches | Mins | G | A | G+A | G/M | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Oct 2026 | 1 | 90 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | 6.69 |
Sep 2026 | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.26 |
May 2026 | 1 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.51 |
Apr 2026 | 3 | 134 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.80 |
Mar 2026 | 3 | 89 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.36 |
Feb 2026 | 2 | 31 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.37 |
Dec 2025 | 2 | 44 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.43 |
Nov 2025 | 4 | 171 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.45 |
Oct 2025 | 2 | 110 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.45 |
9 months • 20 matches
Career
Club Career
MGAGxGRtg
Democrata GV
2023 - 2025
32600.191,3766.80
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
2025/2026
29000.001,1076.49
CSKA 1948 Sofia
2024/2025 - 2025/2026
6000.002896.59
Hoàng Anh Gia Lai
2026/2027
3100.332706.32
Total
70700.103,042
Youth Career
MGAGxGRtg
CSKA 1948 Sofia II
2024/2025
1—-——-
Club Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Hoàng Anh Gia Lai
26/27
3102700.33106.32
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
25/26
290—1,1070.00206.49
Democrata GV
2025
10407550.48006.96
CSKA 1948 Sofia
24/25
6002890.00106.59
Democrata GV
2024
90—2000.0000-
Democrata GV
2023
132—4210.43206.68
Youth Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
CSKA 1948 Sofia II
24/25
1-———10-
League seasons, computed
| Season | League | Apps | Min | Goals | Assists | G+A / 90 | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | Serie D | 3 | — | 2 | — | — | — |
| 2024/2025 | First League | 6 | 289 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.59 |
| 2025/2026 | First League | 28 | 1107 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.49 |
| 2026/2027 | V-League | 3 | 270 | 1 | 0 | 0.33 | 6.32 |
Career Progress
Appearances per Season
Appearance Distribution
10
Full match
18
Substituted off
36
From Bench
Luann: career in numbers
- Best-rated season
- 2024/2025 · 6.59First League
- Lowest-rated season
- 2025/2026 · 6.49First League
- Career involvement (league)
- 0.05 G+A per 903 goals + 0 assists across 4 league seasons (per-90 from 1666 minutes on record)
- League seasons on record
- 4 (2023–2026)
- Clubs with recorded appearances
- 4
- Rating percentile
- 40thrating 6.49 vs 110 rated peers
- Goals rank
- #76 of 1100 goals
- G+A per 90 percentile
- 19th0 per 90
Cohort: 110 First League midfielders, 2025/2026, min. 450 minutes.
Rival Clubs(40)
Player stats against each opponent club
| Team | MP | W | D | L | G | A | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1–20 of 40



