Season Performance 26/27
All Competitions
- Matches
- 5
- Goals
- 1
- Assists
- 0
- Goal Contributions
- 1
- Mins/game
- 85
- Avg Rating
- 6.60
Last 10 matches · rating
Avg 6.50| Date | Opponent | Res | Min | G | A | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Oct 29 | 1-1 | 90' | – | – | 6.3 | |
| Oct 25 | 2-1 | 65' | – | – | 6.9 | |
| Oct 16 | 0-2 | 90' | – | – | 6.0 | |
| Oct 11 | 0-1 | 90' | – | – | 6.6 | |
| Sep 19 | 3-1 | 90' | 1 | – | 7.2 | |
| May 10 | 1-2 | 90' | – | – | 6.4 | |
| May 6 | 2-2 | 23' | – | – | 6.3 | |
| Apr 13 | 1-1 | 21' | – | – | 6.6 | |
| Apr 4 | 4-1 | 6' | – | – | 6.3 | |
| Mar 15 | 0-1 | 21' | – | – | 6.5 |
Season 26/27 · all comps
Attack
- Goals
- 1
- Minutes per goal
- 425'
Passing
- Assists
- 0
- Key passes
- 5
- Passes
- 188
- Crosses (accurate)
- 0 (0)
Duels
- Total
- 48
- Won
- 25
Minutes
- Started
- 5
- Off the bench
- 0
- Total
- 425'
- Minutes per match
- 85'
Discipline
- Yellow
- 0
- Red
- 0
- Fouls (drawn)
- 0 (0)
Form · 20 matches
Avg 6.53High 7.2Low 6.0
Position
Defender
Market value & valuation
Dinamo City · 3.2% of €15MEstimated market value
€500K
Dinamo City#13of 28
Squad share3.2%€15M
Most valuable · Dinamo City
- #1Malomo Ayodeji€1.4M
- #2Tiago Nani€1M
- #3Florenc Farruku€1M
- #4Ibrahim Mustapha€912K
- #13Lorran€500K
Contract & transfers
- Latest move
- €10K07/2023 · Dinamo City
Career · goals by team
| Team | Apps | Goals | A | G/App | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Dinamo City23/24– | 67 | 3 | 2 | 0.04 | 6.71 |
Moto Club MA2017 | 18 | 1 | 0 | 0.06 | — |
Vasco da Gama2014–2016 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | — |
Bylis Ballsh20/21–22/23 | 13 | 3 | 0 | 0.23 | — |
Pafos FC18/19 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | — |
Imperatriz2020 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | — |
Club career
- 126
- Apps
- 7
- Goals
- 2
- Assists
- 0.06
- G/App
League · 10 seasons
best 24/25 6.910
0
1
0
3
0
0
2
0
1
20142015201718/1921/2222/2323/2424/2525/2626/27
Bars: goals · line: average rating
Honours & transfers
1 titles- 1× 1st Division
Transfers
- 07/2023€10K
- 01/2021Free
- 07/2018Free
- 12/2017FreeVasco da Gama U20 → Santo André
- 09/2017End of loanMoto Club MA → Vasco da Gama U20
All matches
Last 20 matches
Nov 7, 2025 — Nov 7, 2026
| Date | Opponent | Result | Mins | G | A | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Oct 29 | 1 - 1 | 90' | - | - | - | - | 6.3 | |
Oct 25 | 2 - 1 | 65' | - | - | - | - | 6.9 | |
Oct 16 | 0 - 2 | 90' | - | - | - | - | 6.0 | |
Oct 11 | 0 - 1 | 90' | - | - | - | - | 6.6 | |
Sep 19 | 3 - 1 | 90' | 1 | - | - | - | 7.2 | |
May 10 | 1 - 2 | 90' | - | - | - | - | 6.4 | |
May 6 | 2 - 2 | 23' | - | - | - | - | 6.3 | |
Apr 13 | 1 - 1 | 21' | - | - | - | - | 6.6 | |
Apr 4 | 4 - 1 | 6' | - | - | - | - | 6.3 | |
Mar 15 | 0 - 1 | 21' | - | - | - | - | 6.5 | |
Mar 9 | 0 - 2 | 21' | - | - | - | - | 6.7 | |
Feb 20 | 0 - 1 | 11' | - | - | - | - | 6.3 | |
Feb 7 | 1 - 1 | 60' | - | - | - | - | 6.8 | |
Jan 31 | 0 - 0 | 79' | - | - | - | - | 7.0 | |
Jan 25 | 0 - 2 | 29' | - | - | - | - | 6.6 | |
Jan 19 | 0 - 2 | 90' | - | - | - | - | - | |
Jan 15 | 0 - 0 | 8' | - | - | - | - | 6.4 | |
Dec 14 | 1 - 2 | 26' | - | - | - | - | 6.6 | |
Nov 29 | 0 - 0 | 66' | - | - | - | - | 6.2 | |
Nov 22 | 1 - 1 | 6' | - | - | - | - | - |
9 months • 20 matches
Career
Club Career
MGAGxGRtg
Dinamo City
2023/2024 - now
67320.044256.71
Moto Club MA
2017
18100.061,517-
Vasco da Gama
2014 - 2016
16000.00—-
Bylis Ballsh
2020/2021 - 2022/2023
13300.23—-
Pafos FC
2018/2019
7000.00417-
Imperatriz
2020
5000.00387-
Total
126720.062,746
Club Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Dinamo City
26/27
5104250.21——6.60
Dinamo City
25/26
2801——216.60
Dinamo City
24/25
1721——2—6.91
Dinamo City
23/24
170-——3—-
Bylis Ballsh
22/23
70-——1—-
Bylis Ballsh
21/22
63-——4—-
Imperatriz
2020
5003870.001—-
Pafos FC
18/19
7004170.001—-
Moto Club MA
2017
18101,5170.063—-
Vasco da Gama
2015
40-——2—-
Vasco da Gama
2014
120-——2—-
League seasons, computed
| Season | League | Apps | Min | Goals | Assists | G+A / 90 | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014 | Serie B | 11 | — | 0 | — | — | — |
| 2017 | Serie C | 16 | 1440 | 1 | 0 | 0.06 | — |
| 2018/2019 | 1. Division | 7 | 417 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2022/2023 | Superliga (Albania) | 1 | — | 0 | — | — | — |
| 2023/2024 | Superliga (Albania) | 12 | — | 0 | — | — | — |
| 2024/2025 | Superliga (Albania) | 17 | — | 2 | 1 | — | 6.91 |
| 2025/2026 | Superliga (Albania) | 26 | — | 0 | 1 | — | 6.6 |
| 2026/2027 | Superliga (Albania) | 5 | 425 | 1 | 0 | 0.21 | 6.6 |
Lorran: career in numbers
- Best-rated season
- 2024/2025 · 6.91Superliga (Albania)
- Lowest-rated season
- 2025/2026 · 6.6Superliga (Albania)
- Career involvement (league)
- 0.08 G+A per 904 goals + 2 assists across 8 league seasons (per-90 from 2282 minutes on record)
- League seasons on record
- 8 (2014–2026)
- Clubs with recorded appearances
- 6
Rival Clubs(49)
Player stats against each opponent club
| Team | MP | W | D | L | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1–20 of 49
Transfers
Transfer Value History
Last Transfer: €0.01MTransfer History
Trophies & Awards
1 title won
Championships
1st Division
1x Winner(2021/2022)
1x







