LP
Lorenzo Peschetola
€538KMarket Value
Lorenzo Peschetola
€538KMarket Value
6.8
Season Score
23
Feb 18, 2003
179 cm
Height
70
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026/2027
6.8
Season Score
23
Feb 18, 2003
179 cm
Height
70
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026/2027
Performance Overview
Season Performance 26/27
All Competitions
- Matches
- 7
- Goals
- 0
- Assists
- 0
- Goal Contributions
- 0
- Mins/game
- 35
- Avg Rating
- 6.78
rating
6.63-0.92(-12.5%)
Last 21 matches
Oct 17, 2025 — Oct 17, 2026
High
7.39
Low
6.33
Avg
6.63
G+A
1
Wins5
Draws9
Losses7
| Month | Matches | Mins | G | A | G+A | G/M | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Oct 2026 | 2 | 66 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.47 |
Sep 2026 | 2 | 140 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 7.39 |
Aug 2026 | 2 | 42 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.47 |
Apr 2026 | 3 | 101 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.77 |
Feb 2026 | 5 | 196 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.35 |
Jan 2026 | 3 | 109 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.00 | 6.36 |
Dec 2025 | 3 | 255 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.33 |
Nov 2025 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - |
8 months • 21 matches
Career
Club Career
MGAGxGRtg
Team Altamura
2024/2025 - now
43010.001,4816.56
Foggia
2022/2023
19210.11426-
Monopoli
2023/2024
13000.00—-
Legnago Salus
2024/2025
7000.00886.35
Latina
2022/2023
1000.0014-
Total
83220.022,009
Youth Career
MGAGxGRtg
Inter U19
2021/2022
23610.26618-
Club Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Team Altamura
26/27
7002480.00106.78
Team Altamura
25/26
18014870.18006.48
Team Altamura
24/25
18007460.0010-
Legnago Salus
24/25
70088—106.35
Monopoli
23/24
130———21-
Foggia
22/23
192—4260.6330-
Latina
22/23
10—14—00-
Youth Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Inter U19
21/22
23616181.0231-
League seasons, computed
| Season | League | Apps | Min | Goals | Assists | G+A / 90 | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021/2022 | PrimaVera 1 | 16 | 112 | 3 | 0 | 2.41 | — |
| 2022/2023 | Serie C: Girone C | 16 | 353 | 1 | 1 | 0.51 | — |
| 2023/2024 | Serie C: Girone C | 11 | 107 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2024/2025 | Serie C: Girone B | 7 | 88 | 0 | 0 | — | 6.35 |
| 2024/2025 | Serie C: Girone C | 15 | 555 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2025/2026 | Serie C: Girone C | 18 | 487 | 0 | 1 | 0.18 | 6.48 |
| 2026/2027 | Serie C: Girone C | 5 | 128 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.48 |
Career Progress
Appearances per Season
Appearance Distribution
0
Full match
34
Substituted off
68
From Bench
Lorenzo Peschetola: career in numbers
- Best-rated season
- 2025/2026 · 6.48Serie C: Girone C
- Lowest-rated season
- 2024/2025 · 6.35Serie C: Girone B
- Career involvement (league)
- 0.3 G+A per 904 goals + 2 assists across 7 league seasons (per-90 from 1830 minutes on record)
- League seasons on record
- 7 (2021–2026)
- Clubs with recorded appearances
- 6
- Rating percentile
- 55thrating 6.48 vs 130 rated peers
- Goals rank
- #92 of 1300 goals
- G+A per 90 percentile
- 54th0.18 per 90
Cohort: 130 Serie C: Girone C midfielders, 2025/2026, min. 450 minutes.
Rival Clubs(49)
Player stats against each opponent club
| Team | MP | W | D | L | G | A | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |
| 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
1–20 of 49







