LF
Lóránt Fazekas
No club
•Defender•Lóránt Fazekas
No club
•Defender•6.2
Season Score
24
May 15, 2002
0.04
Goals/Match
Card stats based on2026/2027
6.2
Season Score
24
May 15, 2002
0.04
Goals/Match
Card stats based on2026/2027
Performance Overview
Season Performance 26/27
All Competitions
- Matches
- 2
- Goals
- 0
- Assists
- 0
- Goal Contributions
- 0
- Mins/game
- 90
- Avg Rating
- 6.15
rating
6.35-0.10(-1.7%)
Last 17 matches
Oct 16, 2025 — Oct 16, 2026
High
6.49
Low
6.16
Avg
6.35
G+A
1
Wins3
Draws6
Losses8
| Month | Matches | Mins | G | A | G+A | G/M | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Aug 2026 | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.16 |
May 2026 | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.26 |
Apr 2026 | 2 | 180 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.50 | 6.49 |
Mar 2026 | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.47 |
Feb 2026 | 4 | 188 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.35 |
Nov 2025 | 3 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.42 |
Oct 2025 | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.28 |
7 months • 17 matches
Career
Club Career
MGAGxGRtg
Békéscsaba
2020/2021 - 2024/2025
65300.054,6446.62
Karcag SE
2025/2026 - 2026/2027
28100.042,1736.41
Total
93400.046,817
Club Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Karcag SE
26/27
2001800.00006.15
Karcag SE
25/26
261—1,9930.05516.43
Békéscsaba
24/25
12009670.00106.62
Békéscsaba
22/23
331—2,4880.0440-
Békéscsaba
21/22
71—2420.3730-
Békéscsaba
20/21
13109470.1010-
League seasons, computed
| Season | League | Apps | Min | Goals | Assists | G+A / 90 | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020/2021 | Merkantil Bank Liga | 13 | 947 | 1 | 0 | 0.1 | 0 |
| 2021/2022 | Merkantil Bank Liga | 6 | — | 1 | — | — | — |
| 2022/2023 | Merkantil Bank Liga | 33 | 2488 | 1 | 0 | 0.04 | — |
| 2024/2025 | Merkantil Bank Liga | 12 | 967 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.62 |
| 2025/2026 | Merkantil Bank Liga | 26 | 1993 | 1 | 0 | 0.05 | 6.43 |
| 2026/2027 | Merkantil Bank Liga | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.15 |
Career Progress
Appearances per Season
Appearance Distribution
68
Full match
4
Substituted off
21
From Bench
Lóránt Fazekas: career in numbers
- Best-rated season
- 2024/2025 · 6.62Merkantil Bank Liga
- Lowest-rated season
- 2020/2021 · 0Merkantil Bank Liga
- Career involvement (league)
- 0.04 G+A per 904 goals + 0 assists across 6 league seasons (per-90 from 6575 minutes on record)
- League seasons on record
- 6 (2020–2026)
- Clubs with recorded appearances
- 2
- Rating percentile
- 82ndrating 6.43 vs 89 rated peers
- Goals rank
- #16 of 891 goal
- G+A per 90 percentile
- 47th0.05 per 90
Cohort: 89 Merkantil Bank Liga defenders, 2025/2026, min. 450 minutes.
Rival Clubs(35)
Player stats against each opponent club
| Team | MP | W | D | L | G | A | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1–20 of 35