Performance Overview
Season Performance 26/27
All Competitions
- Matches
- 7
- Goals
- 2
- Assists
- 0
- Goal Contributions
- 2
- Mins/game
- 65
- Avg Rating
- 7.10
rating
7.07+0.56(+7.9%)
Last 27 matches
Oct 14, 2025 — Oct 14, 2026
High
7.64
Low
6.17
Avg
7.07
G+A
10
Wins6
Draws10
Losses11
| Month | Matches | Mins | G | A | G+A | G/M | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Oct 2026 | 1 | 68 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | 7.64 |
Sep 2026 | 6 | 390 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.17 | 7.08 |
May 2026 | 3 | 270 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0.33 | 6.98 |
Apr 2026 | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.83 |
Mar 2026 | 3 | 267 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0.67 | 7.36 |
Feb 2026 | 3 | 224 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0.67 | 7.12 |
Jan 2026 | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.17 |
Dec 2025 | 3 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.56 |
Nov 2025 | 5 | 467 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.20 | 7.28 |
Oct 2025 | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.70 |
10 months • 27 matches
Career
Club Career
MGAGxGRtg
Hamburger SV W
2023/2024 - 2024/2025
471300.282,360-
RB Leipzig W
2025/2026
26620.232,1436.86
Arsenal W
2026/2027
7200.294587.10
Total
802120.264,961
National Team
MGAGxGRtg
Germany W
2026 - now
1000.00446.22
Youth Career
MGAGxGRtg
Germany U17 W
2023/2024
7100.14544-
Club Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Arsenal W
26/27
7204580.39107.10
RB Leipzig W
25/26
26622,1430.34106.86
Hamburger SV W
24/25
205—8400.5410-
Hamburger SV W
23/24
278—1,5200.4710-
National Team
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Germany W
2026
10044—006.22
Youth Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Germany U17 W
2023
71—5440.1700-
League seasons, computed
| Season | League | Apps | Min | Goals | Assists | G+A / 90 | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023/2024 | 2. Bundesliga Women | 25 | 964 | 6 | 0 | 0.56 | — |
| 2024/2025 | 2. Bundesliga Women | 18 | — | 5 | — | — | — |
| 2025/2026 | Google Pixel Frauen-Bundesliga | 25 | 2023 | 6 | 2 | 0.36 | 6.86 |
| 2026/2027 | Women's Super League (England) | 5 | 338 | 2 | 0 | 0.53 | 7.26 |
Career Progress
Appearances per Season
Appearance Distribution
38
Full match
40
Substituted off
8
From Bench
Lisa Baum: career in numbers
- Best-rated season
- 2026/2027 · 7.26Women's Super League (England)
- Lowest-rated season
- 2025/2026 · 6.86Google Pixel Frauen-Bundesliga
- Career involvement (league)
- 0.43 G+A per 9019 goals + 2 assists across 4 league seasons (per-90 from 3325 minutes on record)
- League seasons on record
- 4 (2023–2026)
- Clubs with recorded appearances
- 3
- Rating percentile
- 75thrating 6.86 vs 87 rated peers
- Goals rank
- #6 of 876 goals
- G+A per 90 percentile
- 75th0.36 per 90
Cohort: 87 Google Pixel Frauen-Bundesliga midfielders, 2025/2026, min. 450 minutes.
Rival Clubs(30)
Player stats against each opponent club
| Team | MP | W | D | L | G | A | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1–20 of 30
Rival National Teams(7)
Player stats against each opponent national team
| Team | MP | W | D | L | G | A | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |