LH
Lipan He
€266KMarket Value
Lipan He
€266KMarket Value
6.9
Season Score
25
Feb 19, 2001
190 cm
Height
39
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026
6.9
Season Score
25
Feb 19, 2001
190 cm
Height
39
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026
Performance Overview
Season Performance 2026
All Competitions
- Matches
- 27
- Clean sheets
- 8
- Conceded
- 30
- Saves
- 72
- Mins/game
- 91
- Avg Rating
- 6.88
rating
6.86-0.14(-2.2%)
Last 27 matches
Oct 16, 2025 — Oct 16, 2026
High
7.80
Low
6.36
Avg
6.86
G+A
0
Wins11
Draws7
Losses9
| Month | Matches | Mins | G | A | G+A | G/M | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Oct 2026 | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.36 |
Sep 2026 | 4 | 360 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.50 |
Aug 2026 | 5 | 450 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.40 |
Jul 2026 | 5 | 450 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.58 |
Jun 2026 | 3 | 300 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 7.05 |
May 2026 | 4 | 360 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 7.63 |
Apr 2026 | 4 | 360 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.95 |
Mar 2026 | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 7.80 |
8 months • 27 matches
Career
Club Career
MCSGASvRtg
Guangxi Pingguo Haliao
2023 - 2025
30937532,5206.65
Shaanxi Union FC
2026 - now
27830722,4606.88
Guangzhou Evergrande
2020 - 2021/2022
4027283606.73
Total
6117941535,340
Club Career
MCSGASvRtg
Shaanxi Union FC
2026
27--2,460—006.88
Guangxi Pingguo Haliao
2025
21--1,800—306.65
Guangxi Pingguo Haliao
2024
515360—00-
Guangxi Pingguo Haliao
2023
4--360—10-
Guangzhou Evergrande
21/22
402436028006.73
League seasons, computed
| Season | League | Apps | Min | Saves | Clean sheets | Conceded | Conceded / 90 | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | League One (China) | 3 | 270 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0.33 | — |
| 2024 | League One (China) | 3 | 270 | — | 1 | 5 | 1.67 | — |
| 2025 | League One (China) | 19 | 1710 | 53 | 6 | 25 | 1.32 | 6.75 |
| 2026 | League One (China) | 25 | 2250 | 70 | 8 | 27 | 1.08 | 6.94 |
Career Progress
Appearances per Season
Appearance Distribution
60
Full match
0
Substituted off
1
From Bench
Lipan He: career in numbers
- Clean sheets (league)
- 1734% of 50 league appearances
- Goals conceded (league)
- 58
- Saves (league)
- 123
- Conceded per 90
- 1.16over 4500 minutes on record
- Best-rated season
- 2026 · 6.94League One (China)
- Lowest-rated season
- 2025 · 6.75League One (China)
- Career involvement (league)
- 0 G+A per 900 goals + 0 assists across 4 league seasons (per-90 from 4500 minutes on record)
- League seasons on record
- 4 (2023–2026)
- Clubs with recorded appearances
- 3
Rival Clubs(38)
Player stats against each opponent club
| Team | MP | W | D | L | G | A | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1–20 of 38

