Skip to content
LE

Linus Eiselein

Karlburg
Karlburg
•Goalkeeper•
GermanyGermany
22
May 28, 2004
28
Shirt Number
Card stats based onAll competitions

Performance Overview

Transfers

Transfers

Transfer History

Jul 3, 2023Free Transfer

About Linus Eiselein

Linus Eiselein is a 22-year-old goalkeeper from Germany who currently plays for Karlburg in the State Leagues: Bayern - Nordwest. Linus Eiselein prefers his right foot.

Frequently Asked Questions

What position does Linus Eiselein play?
Linus Eiselein plays as a Goalkeeper for Karlburg in the State Leagues: Bayern - Nordwest.
What team does Linus Eiselein play for?
Linus Eiselein currently plays for Karlburg in the State Leagues: Bayern - Nordwest.
How old is Linus Eiselein?
Linus Eiselein is 22 years old, born on May 28, 2004. He is from Germany.
What nationality is Linus Eiselein?
Linus Eiselein is from Germany. At club level, he plays for Karlburg.