LK
Lindrit Kamberi
€600KMarket Value
Lindrit Kamberi
€600KMarket Value
7.3
Season Score
27
Oct 7, 1999
183 cm
Height
0.20
Goals/Match
2
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026/2027
7.3
Season Score
27
Oct 7, 1999
183 cm
Height
0.20
Goals/Match
2
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026/2027
Performance Overview
Season Performance 26/27
All Competitions
- Matches
- 10
- Goals
- 2
- Assists
- 0
- Goal Contributions
- 2
- Mins/game
- 90
- Avg Rating
- 7.32
rating
7.02-0.50(-6.6%)
Last 36 matches
Oct 15, 2025 — Oct 15, 2026
High
7.63
Low
6.22
Avg
7.02
G+A
5
Wins10
Draws6
Losses20
| Month | Matches | Mins | G | A | G+A | G/M | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Oct 2026 | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 7.13 |
Sep 2026 | 4 | 360 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.25 | 7.63 |
Aug 2026 | 4 | 360 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.25 | 7.11 |
Jul 2026 | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 7.08 |
May 2026 | 4 | 360 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.93 |
Apr 2026 | 3 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 7.09 |
Mar 2026 | 2 | 112 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.37 |
Feb 2026 | 5 | 450 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.00 | 6.77 |
Jan 2026 | 1 | 72 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.22 |
Dec 2025 | 4 | 360 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.25 | 7.02 |
Nov 2025 | 4 | 360 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.25 | 7.07 |
Oct 2025 | 3 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.91 |
12 months • 36 matches
Career
Club Career
MGAGxGRtg
Zürich
2018/2019 - now
1751510.0913,5176.98
Wil
2019/2020
33000.002,804-
Winterthur
2020/2021
26100.042,099-
Total
2341610.0718,420
Club Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Zürich
26/27
10209000.20107.32
Zürich
25/26
34212,7260.10326.85
Zürich
24/25
30401,7560.21416.93
Zürich
23/24
39403,4260.11807.17
Zürich
22/23
432—3,4660.051006.85
Zürich
21/22
131—9040.10307.09
Winterthur
20/21
261—2,0990.0420-
Zürich
20/21
60—3390.00006.77
Wil
19/20
330—2,8040.0040-
League seasons, computed
| Season | League | Apps | Min | Goals | Assists | G+A / 90 | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019/2020 | Challenge League | 33 | 2804 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2020/2021 | Super League (Switzerland) | 6 | 339 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.77 |
| 2020/2021 | Challenge League | 26 | 2099 | 1 | 0 | 0.04 | — |
| 2021/2022 | Super League (Switzerland) | 13 | 904 | 1 | 0 | 0.1 | 7.09 |
| 2022/2023 | Super League (Switzerland) | 32 | 2439 | 1 | 0 | 0.04 | 6.88 |
| 2023/2024 | Super League (Switzerland) | 36 | 3134 | 4 | 0 | 0.11 | 7.17 |
| 2024/2025 | Super League (Switzerland) | 29 | 1726 | 4 | 0 | 0.21 | 6.93 |
| 2025/2026 | Super League (Switzerland) | 34 | 2726 | 2 | 1 | 0.1 | 6.85 |
| 2026/2027 | Super League (Switzerland) | 10 | 900 | 2 | 0 | 0.2 | 7.32 |
Career Progress
Appearances per Season
Appearance Distribution
156
Full match
13
Substituted off
31
From Bench
Lindrit Kamberi: career in numbers
- Best-rated season
- 2026/2027 · 7.32Super League (Switzerland)
- Lowest-rated season
- 2020/2021 · 6.77Super League (Switzerland)
- Rating trend
- +0.12last 2 rated seasons vs career average before them
- Career involvement (league)
- 0.08 G+A per 9015 goals + 1 assist across 9 league seasons (per-90 from 17071 minutes on record)
- League seasons on record
- 9 (2019–2026)
- Clubs with recorded appearances
- 4
Rival Clubs(28)
Player stats against each opponent club
| Team | MP | W | D | L | G | A | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | |
| 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 7 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | |
| 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
| 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
| 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |
| 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1–20 of 28
Transfers
Transfer History
Trophies & Awards
1 title won



