LP
Lewis Page
€500KMarket Value
Lewis Page
€500KMarket Value
5.9
Season Score
30
May 20, 1996
178 cm
Height
0.03
Goals/Match
Card stats based on2025/2026
5.9
Season Score
30
May 20, 1996
178 cm
Height
0.03
Goals/Match
Card stats based on2025/2026
Performance Overview
Season Performance 26/27
All Competitions
- Matches
- —
- Goals
- —
- Assists
- —
- Goal Contributions
- —
- Mins/game
- —
- Avg Rating
- —
rating
0.000(+0.0%)
Last 1 matches
Oct 16, 2025 — Oct 16, 2026
High
0.00
Low
0.00
Avg
0.00
G+A
0
Wins0
Draws0
Losses1
| Month | Matches | Mins | G | A | G+A | G/M | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nov 2025 | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - |
1 months • 1 matches
Career
Club Career
MGAGxGRtg
Harrogate Town
2021/2022
35150.032,8106.91
Exeter City
2020/2021
35010.002,2016.88
Coventry City
2016/2017
34010.002,660-
Charlton Athletic
2016/2017 - 2019/2020
30150.032,395-
Dagenham & Redbridge
2023/2024
21110.051,392-
Ebbsfleet United
2024/2025
16100.066246.58
Cambridge United
2015/2016
6000.00540-
Gillingham
2022/2023
4000.00986.86
St Albans City
2025/2026 - now
3200.67905.86
Total
1846130.0312,810
Club Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
St Albans City
25/26
320902.00105.86
Ebbsfleet United
24/25
16106240.14506.58
Dagenham & Redbridge
23/24
21111,3920.1330-
Gillingham
22/23
40—980.00006.86
Harrogate Town
21/22
35152,8100.19706.91
Exeter City
20/21
35012,2010.04306.88
Charlton Athletic
18/19
22041,8100.2070-
Charlton Athletic
17/18
8115850.3110-
Coventry City
16/17
34012,6600.0352-
Cambridge United
15/16
60—5400.0010-
League seasons, computed
| Season | League | Apps | Min | Goals | Assists | G+A / 90 | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015/2016 | League Two (England) | 6 | 540 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2016/2017 | League One (England) | 30 | 2355 | 0 | 1 | 0.04 | — |
| 2017/2018 | League One (England) | 8 | 585 | 1 | 1 | 0.31 | — |
| 2018/2019 | League One (England) | 11 | 905 | 0 | 2 | 0.2 | — |
| 2020/2021 | League Two (England) | 32 | 2055 | 0 | 1 | 0.04 | 6.86 |
| 2021/2022 | League Two (England) | 28 | 2261 | 1 | 4 | 0.2 | 6.91 |
| 2022/2023 | League Two (England) | 4 | 98 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.86 |
| 2023/2024 | Enterprise National League (England) | 20 | 1302 | 1 | 0 | 0.07 | — |
| 2024/2025 | Enterprise National League (England) | 16 | 624 | 1 | 0 | 0.14 | 6.58 |
Career Progress
Appearances per Season
Appearance Distribution
56
Full match
39
Substituted off
15
From Bench
Lewis Page: career in numbers
- Best-rated season
- 2021/2022 · 6.91League Two (England)
- Lowest-rated season
- 2024/2025 · 6.58Enterprise National League (England)
- Career involvement (league)
- 0.11 G+A per 904 goals + 9 assists across 9 league seasons (per-90 from 10725 minutes on record)
- League seasons on record
- 9 (2015–2024)
- Clubs with recorded appearances
- 10
- Rating percentile
- 31strating 6.58 vs 29 rated peers
- Goals rank
- #6 of 391 goal
- G+A per 90 percentile
- 74th0.14 per 90
Cohort: 39 Enterprise National League (England) defenders, 2024/2025, min. 450 minutes.
Rival Clubs(50)
Player stats against each opponent club
| Team | MP | W | D | L | G | A | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | |
| 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
| 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |
| 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | |
| 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |
| 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
1–20 of 50
Transfers
Transfer History
Trophies & Awards
1 title won












