LW
Levi de Wilde
€720KMarket Value
Levi de Wilde
€720KMarket Value
6.5
Season Score
23
Aug 2, 2003
0.13
Goals/Match
17
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2025/2026
6.5
Season Score
23
Aug 2, 2003
0.13
Goals/Match
17
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2025/2026
Performance Overview
Season Performance 25/26
All Competitions
- Matches
- 32
- Goals
- 4
- Assists
- 1
- Goal Contributions
- 5
- Mins/game
- 40
- Avg Rating
- 6.49
rating
6.56+0.31(+4.9%)
Last 25 matches
Oct 14, 2025 — Oct 14, 2026
High
6.70
Low
6.28
Avg
6.56
G+A
3
Wins9
Draws1
Losses15
| Month | Matches | Mins | G | A | G+A | G/M | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
May 2026 | 3 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.59 |
Apr 2026 | 3 | 82 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.28 |
Mar 2026 | 3 | 132 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.33 | 6.53 |
Feb 2026 | 4 | 140 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.40 |
Jan 2026 | 3 | 118 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.33 | 6.40 |
Dec 2025 | 2 | 174 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.00 | 6.70 |
Nov 2025 | 4 | 164 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - |
Oct 2025 | 3 | 56 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.67 |
8 months • 25 matches
Career
Club Career
MGAGxGRtg
Koninklijke HFC
2022/2023 - 2025/2026
971430.144,4986.59
Veensche Boys
2026/2027 - now
0—-——-
Total
971430.144,498
Club Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Koninklijke HFC
25/26
32411,2800.35506.49
Koninklijke HFC
24/25
24511,3140.41206.60
Koninklijke HFC
23/24
32511,7710.30216.68
Koninklijke HFC
22/23
90—1330.0000-
League seasons, computed
| Season | League | Apps | Min | Goals | Assists | G+A / 90 | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022/2023 | Tweede Divisie | 9 | 133 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2023/2024 | Tweede Divisie | 31 | 1703 | 3 | 1 | 0.21 | 6.68 |
| 2024/2025 | Tweede Divisie | 21 | — | 3 | — | — | 6.6 |
| 2025/2026 | Tweede Divisie | 30 | 1249 | 3 | 1 | 0.29 | 6.48 |
Career Progress
Appearances per Season
Appearance Distribution
14
Full match
31
Substituted off
50
From Bench
Levi de Wilde: career in numbers
- Best-rated season
- 2023/2024 · 6.68Tweede Divisie
- Lowest-rated season
- 2025/2026 · 6.48Tweede Divisie
- Career involvement (league)
- 0.23 G+A per 909 goals + 2 assists across 4 league seasons (per-90 from 3085 minutes on record)
- League seasons on record
- 4 (2022–2025)
- Clubs with recorded appearances
- 1
- Rating percentile
- 0thrating 6.48 vs 31 rated peers
- Goals rank
- #22 of 313 goals
- G+A per 90 percentile
- 23rd0.29 per 90
Cohort: 31 Tweede Divisie forwards, 2025/2026, min. 450 minutes.
Rival Clubs(28)
Player stats against each opponent club
| Team | MP | W | D | L | G | A | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1–20 of 28

