LO
Levan Osikmashvili
€736KMarket Value
Levan Osikmashvili
€736KMarket Value
6.9
Season Score
24
Apr 20, 2002
173 cm
Height
25
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026/2027
6.9
Season Score
24
Apr 20, 2002
173 cm
Height
25
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026/2027
Performance Overview
Season Performance 26/27
All Competitions
- Matches
- 2
- Goals
- 0
- Assists
- 0
- Goal Contributions
- 0
- Mins/game
- 90
- Avg Rating
- 6.90
rating
6.64+0.18(+2.7%)
Last 16 matches
Oct 13, 2025 — Oct 13, 2026
High
6.95
Low
6.34
Avg
6.64
G+A
0
Wins7
Draws3
Losses6
| Month | Matches | Mins | G | A | G+A | G/M | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Aug 2026 | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.90 |
May 2026 | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.72 |
Apr 2026 | 1 | 45 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.95 |
Mar 2026 | 3 | 221 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.51 |
Feb 2026 | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.56 |
Nov 2025 | 4 | 44 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.40 |
Oct 2025 | 3 | 103 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.34 |
7 months • 16 matches
Career
Club Career
MGAGxGRtg
Dinamo Tbilisi
2022 - 2025
83040.004,2686.69
Hapoel Hadera
2024/2025
13000.009896.70
Gloria Bistrita
2025/2026 - now
10000.007166.71
Gagra
2025
9000.002016.38
Total
115040.006,174
Youth Career
MGAGxGRtg
Georgia U21
2024 - 2025
2000.00—6.50
Georgia U17
2019/2020
2000.0088-
Dinamo Tbilisi II
2021 - 2022/2023
1000.0033-
Club Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Gloria Bistrita
26/27
2001800.00006.90
Gloria Bistrita
25/26
8005360.00206.66
Gagra
24/25
9002010.00206.38
Hapoel Hadera
24/25
13009890.00306.70
Dinamo Tbilisi
24/25
38002,2430.00406.65
Dinamo Tbilisi
23/24
25029700.19006.74
Dinamo Tbilisi
21/22
20021,0550.1750-
Youth Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Georgia U21
2025
20———006.50
Dinamo Tbilisi II
22/23
10—33—00-
Georgia U17
2019
20088—00-
League seasons, computed
| Season | League | Apps | Min | Goals | Assists | G+A / 90 | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | Crystalbet Erovnuli Liga | 19 | 965 | 0 | 2 | 0.19 | — |
| 2023 | Crystalbet Erovnuli Liga | 21 | 730 | 0 | 2 | 0.25 | 6.74 |
| 2024 | Crystalbet Erovnuli Liga | 31 | 1844 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.65 |
| 2024/2025 | Ligat ha'Al | 13 | 989 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.7 |
| 2025 | Crystalbet Erovnuli Liga | 9 | 201 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.38 |
| 2025/2026 | Liga 2 (Romania) | 6 | 495 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.66 |
| 2026/2027 | Liga 2 (Romania) | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.9 |
Career Progress
Appearances per Season
Appearance Distribution
40
Full match
22
Substituted off
53
From Bench
Levan Osikmashvili: career in numbers
- Best-rated season
- 2023 · 6.74Crystalbet Erovnuli Liga
- Lowest-rated season
- 2025 · 6.38Crystalbet Erovnuli Liga
- Rating trend
- -0.18last 2 rated seasons vs career average before them
- Career involvement (league)
- 0.07 G+A per 900 goals + 4 assists across 7 league seasons (per-90 from 5404 minutes on record)
- League seasons on record
- 7 (2022–2026)
- Clubs with recorded appearances
- 5
- Rating percentile
- 13thrating 6.66 vs 54 rated peers
- Goals rank
- #41 of 540 goals
- G+A per 90 percentile
- 17th0 per 90
Cohort: 54 Liga 2 (Romania) midfielders, 2025/2026, min. 450 minutes.
Rival Clubs(34)
Player stats against each opponent club
| Team | MP | W | D | L | G | A | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1–20 of 34
Rival National Teams(9)
Player stats against each opponent national team
| Team | MP | W | D | L | G | A | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Transfers
Transfer History
Trophies & Awards
1 title won
Championships
Super Cup
1x Winner(2023)
1x





