LS
Lesedi Steve
€486KMarket Value
Lesedi Steve
€486KMarket Value
6.4
Season Score
22
Dec 18, 2003
188 cm
Height
0.07
Goals/Match
Card stats based on2025/2026
6.4
Season Score
22
Dec 18, 2003
188 cm
Height
0.07
Goals/Match
Card stats based on2025/2026
Performance Overview
Season Performance 26/27
All Competitions
- Matches
- —
- Goals
- —
- Assists
- —
- Goal Contributions
- —
- Mins/game
- —
- Avg Rating
- —
rating
6.30+6.45(+0.0%)
Last 16 matches
Oct 17, 2025 — Oct 17, 2026
High
6.50
Low
6.28
Avg
6.30
G+A
0
Wins3
Draws7
Losses6
| Month | Matches | Mins | G | A | G+A | G/M | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Feb 2026 | 2 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.45 |
Jan 2026 | 3 | 231 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - |
Dec 2025 | 3 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.28 |
Nov 2025 | 5 | 333 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.29 |
Oct 2025 | 3 | 124 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.50 |
5 months • 16 matches
Career
Club Career
MGAGxGRtg
Juventud Torremolinos
2024/2025 - 2025/2026
35200.061,9366.37
CD Tudelano
2022/2023
5000.0064-
Mijas Las Lagunas
2026/2027 - now
0—-——-
Total
40200.052,000
Club Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Juventud Torremolinos
25/26
28201,5880.11406.37
Juventud Torremolinos
24/25
7003480.0020-
CD Tudelano
22/23
50064—00-
League seasons, computed
| Season | League | Apps | Min | Goals | Assists | G+A / 90 | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022/2023 | Segunda Division RFEF: Group 2 (Spain) | 5 | 64 | 0 | 0 | — | — |
| 2024/2025 | Segunda Division RFEF: Group 4 (Spain) | 3 | 258 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2025/2026 | Primera Division RFEF: Group 2 (Spain) | 20 | 1118 | 1 | 0 | 0.08 | 6.36 |
| 2025/2026 | Primera Division RFEF: Group 1 (Spain) | 7 | 455 | 1 | 0 | 0.2 | 6.37 |
Career Progress
Appearances per Season
Appearance Distribution
14
Full match
13
Substituted off
11
From Bench
Lesedi Steve: career in numbers
- Best-rated season
- 2025/2026 · 6.37Primera Division RFEF: Group 1 (Spain)
- Lowest-rated season
- 2025/2026 · 6.36Primera Division RFEF: Group 2 (Spain)
- Career involvement (league)
- 0.09 G+A per 902 goals + 0 assists across 4 league seasons (per-90 from 1895 minutes on record)
- League seasons on record
- 4 (2022–2025)
- Clubs with recorded appearances
- 2
- Rating percentile
- 16thrating 6.37 vs 110 rated peers
- Goals rank
- #38 of 1101 goal
- G+A per 90 percentile
- 71st0.2 per 90
Cohort: 110 Primera Division RFEF: Group 1 (Spain) midfielders, 2025/2026, min. 450 minutes.
Rival Clubs(23)
Player stats against each opponent club
| Team | MP | W | D | L | G | A | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | |
| 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1–20 of 23
