LC
Leonardo Colombo
€3MMarket Value
Leonardo Colombo
€3MMarket Value
6.3
Season Score
21
Jun 4, 2005
179 cm
Height
0.12
Goals/Match
21
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026/2027
6.3
Season Score
21
Jun 4, 2005
179 cm
Height
0.12
Goals/Match
21
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026/2027
Performance Overview
Season Performance 26/27
All Competitions
- Matches
- 1
- Goals
- 0
- Assists
- 0
- Goal Contributions
- 0
- Mins/game
- 28
- Avg Rating
- 6.35
rating
6.77-0.42(-6.2%)
Last 26 matches
Oct 16, 2025 — Oct 16, 2026
High
6.98
Low
6.35
Avg
6.77
G+A
4
Wins14
Draws6
Losses6
| Month | Matches | Mins | G | A | G+A | G/M | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sep 2026 | 1 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.35 |
May 2026 | 4 | 274 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.00 | 6.77 |
Apr 2026 | 2 | 58 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.67 |
Mar 2026 | 5 | 245 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.20 | 6.93 |
Feb 2026 | 5 | 185 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.98 |
Jan 2026 | 2 | 46 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.00 | 6.39 |
Dec 2025 | 4 | 224 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.00 | 6.58 |
Nov 2025 | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - |
Oct 2025 | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - |
9 months • 26 matches
Career
Club Career
MGAGxGRtg
Monza
2024/2025 - now
33120.031,4216.66
Total
33120.031,421
Youth Career
MGAGxGRtg
Monza U19
2022/2023 - 2023/2024
34410.122,526-
Monza U20
2023/2024 - 2024/2025
18500.281,3826.73
Italy U20
2025/2026
2000.00180-
Club Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Monza
26/27
10028—106.35
Monza
25/26
31121,3220.20706.67
Monza
24/25
10071—006.77
Youth Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Italy U20
2025
2001800.0000-
Monza U20
24/25
18501,3820.33606.73
Monza U19
23/24
32312,5260.1450-
Monza U19
22/23
21———00-
League seasons, computed
| Season | League | Apps | Min | Goals | Assists | G+A / 90 | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023/2024 | PrimaVera 1 | 32 | 2526 | 3 | 1 | 0.14 | — |
| 2024/2025 | PrimaVera 1 | 18 | 1382 | 5 | 0 | 0.33 | 6.73 |
| 2025/2026 | Serie B | 30 | 1266 | 1 | 2 | 0.21 | 6.67 |
Career Progress
Appearances per Season
Appearance Distribution
43
Full match
22
Substituted off
21
From Bench
Leonardo Colombo: career in numbers
- Best-rated season
- 2024/2025 · 6.73PrimaVera 1
- Lowest-rated season
- 2025/2026 · 6.67Serie B
- Career involvement (league)
- 0.21 G+A per 909 goals + 3 assists across 3 league seasons (per-90 from 5174 minutes on record)
- League seasons on record
- 3 (2023–2025)
- Clubs with recorded appearances
- 3
- Rating percentile
- 30thrating 6.67 vs 151 rated peers
- Goals rank
- #61 of 1511 goal
- G+A per 90 percentile
- 67th0.21 per 90
Cohort: 151 Serie B midfielders, 2025/2026, min. 450 minutes.
Rival Clubs(49)
Player stats against each opponent club
| Team | MP | W | D | L | G | A | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
1–20 of 49
Rival National Teams(1)
Player stats against each opponent national team
| Team | MP | W | D | L | G | A | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |

