Performance Overview
Season Performance 2026
All Competitions
- Matches
- 20
- Goals
- 2
- Assists
- 1
- Goal Contributions
- 3
- Mins/game
- 47
- Avg Rating
- 6.57
rating
6.64+0.14(+2.2%)
Last 16 matches
Oct 17, 2025 — Oct 17, 2026
High
6.90
Low
6.41
Avg
6.64
G+A
3
Wins5
Draws5
Losses6
| Month | Matches | Mins | G | A | G+A | G/M | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Aug 2026 | 3 | 175 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.63 |
Jul 2026 | 1 | 85 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.49 |
Jun 2026 | 3 | 111 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.33 | 6.57 |
May 2026 | 3 | 133 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.41 |
Apr 2026 | 3 | 250 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.33 | 6.90 |
Feb 2026 | 2 | 59 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.46 |
Jan 2026 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.00 | - |
7 months • 16 matches
Career
Club Career
MGAGxGRtg
América Mineiro
2020 - 2022
63430.062,1326.88
Ituano
2025 - 2025/2026
31510.162,0736.56
Primavera SP
2023 - 2026
21310.149986.60
Londrina
2019
17500.291,1486.95
Náutico
2022
16210.137706.78
Santo André
2024
11000.00561-
Total
1591960.127,682
Club Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Ituano
2026
142—8430.21106.58
Primavera SP
2026
6011010.89106.54
Primavera SP
2025
10106420.14006.63
Ituano
2025
17311,2300.29406.55
Primavera SP
2024
20—89—10-
Santo André
2024
11005610.0010-
Primavera SP
2023
32—1661.0800-
Náutico
2022
16217700.35106.78
América Mineiro
2022
30—82—10-
América Mineiro
2021
90—3420.0000-
América Mineiro
2020
51431,7080.37506.88
Londrina
2019
175—1,1480.39006.95
League seasons, computed
| Season | League | Apps | Min | Goals | Assists | G+A / 90 | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Serie B | 17 | 1148 | 5 | 0 | 0.39 | 6.95 |
| 2020 | Serie B | 32 | 1140 | 3 | 2 | 0.39 | 6.88 |
| 2022 | Serie B | 10 | 577 | 0 | 1 | 0.16 | 6.78 |
| 2025 | Paulista A2 | 10 | — | 1 | — | — | 6.63 |
| 2025 | Serie C | 17 | 1230 | 3 | 0 | 0.22 | 6.55 |
| 2026 | Serie C | 14 | 843 | 1 | 0 | 0.11 | 6.58 |
Career Progress
Appearances per Season
Appearance Distribution
9
Full match
35
Substituted off
26
From Bench
Léo Passos: career in numbers
- Best-rated season
- 2019 · 6.95Serie B
- Lowest-rated season
- 2025 · 6.55Serie C
- Rating trend
- -0.25last 2 rated seasons vs career average before them
- Career involvement (league)
- 0.27 G+A per 9013 goals + 3 assists across 6 league seasons (per-90 from 4938 minutes on record)
- League seasons on record
- 6 (2019–2026)
- Clubs with recorded appearances
- 6
Rival Clubs(50)
Player stats against each opponent club
| Team | MP | W | D | L | G | A | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1–20 of 50
Transfers
Transfer History
Trophies & Awards
2 titles won
Championships
Serie A
1x Winner(2018)
1x
Paulista U20
1x Winner(2023)
1x







