Skip to content
LL

Léo Lelis

€304KMarket Value
Adhyaksa
Adhyaksa
•Defender•
BrazilBrazil
5.9
Season Score
32
Nov 15, 1993
187 cm
Height
4
Shirt Number
Card stats based on
2026/2027

Performance Overview

Season Performance 26/27
All Competitions
Matches
4
Goals
0
Assists
0
Goal Contributions
0
Mins/game
90
Avg Rating
5.93

rating

6.35+0.21(+3.5%)
Last 22 matches
Oct 13, 2025 — Oct 13, 2026
High
6.88
Low
5.86
Avg
6.35
G+A
3
Wins8
Draws5
Losses9
MonthMatchesMinsGAG+AG/MRating
Oct 2026
1900000.006.26
Sep 2026
32700000.006.05
Apr 2026
31510000.006.88
Mar 2026
21801010.506.74
Feb 2026
53650000.006.46
Jan 2026
32700000.006.38
Dec 2025
21801010.505.86
Nov 2025
1900000.00-
Oct 2025
21221010.505.92
9 months • 22 matches
Career Statistics

Career

Career Progress

Career Progress

Appearances per Season

Appearance Distribution

162
Full match
14
Substituted off
11
From Bench

Léo Lelis: career in numbers

What stands outUpdated 2026-10-13

  • Léo Lelis: 0.18 goals per 90 in Liga 1 (Indonesia) 2025/2026, #4 of 81 defenders with 900+ minutes.The median among those 81 defenders is 0.03 goals per 90; Léo Lelis's rate comes from 1,500 minutes in Liga 1 (Indonesia) 2025/2026.
Career figures, computed
Best-rated season
2023/2024 · 7.43Liga 1 (Indonesia)
Lowest-rated season
2025/2026 · 6.39Liga 1 (Indonesia)
Career involvement (league)
0.11 G+A per 9018 goals + 0 assists across 10 league seasons (per-90 from 15069 minutes on record)
League seasons on record
10 (2016–2026)
Clubs with recorded appearances
8
Among position peers, computed
Rating percentile
73rdrating 6.39 vs 105 rated peers
Goals rank
#8 of 1053 goals
G+A per 90 percentile
90th0.18 per 90

Cohort: 105 Liga 1 (Indonesia) defenders, 2025/2026, min. 450 minutes.

How we calculate this

Rival Clubs(41)

Player stats against each opponent club

TeamMPWDLGA
Bali UnitedBali United43010000
Spartaks JūrmalaSpartaks Jūrmala41031020
BhayangkaraBhayangkara40130021
PSMPSM31110010
BorneoBorneo30121010
PersijaPersija31021000
Madura UnitedMadura United31020000
PersitaPersita32010000
Barito PuteraBarito Putera21102000
Persik KediriPersik Kediri20020000
PersibPersib20200010
AremaArema20111000
Persebaya SurabayaPersebaya Surabaya20020000
Dewa UnitedDewa United20200000
Malut UnitedMalut United22000000
JelgavaJelgava10100010
Besëlidhja LezhëBesëlidhja Lezhë10100010
OudenaardeOudenaarde10010000
RigaRiga11000000
ShënkolliShënkolli10100000
1–20 of 41
Transfers

Transfers

Transfer History

Aug 16, 2026Free Transfer
-
Unknown
Jul 1, 2026Transfer
Aug 5, 2025Free Transfer
Jan 10, 2025Free Transfer
Aug 1, 2024Free Transfer
Jul 1, 2023Free Transfer
-
Unknown
Jun 7, 2021Transfer
-
Free Agent
Feb 17, 2020Transfer
Aug 26, 2013Transfer
Trophies

Trophies & Awards

1 title won

Championships

Indonesia Championship
Indonesia Championship
1x Winner(2024/2025)
1x

About Léo Lelis

Léo Lelis' 0.18 goals plus assists per 90 in 2025/2026 is in the top 11% of 105 Liga 1 (Indonesia) defenders.