LH
Lennard Hartjes
€4MMarket Value
Lennard Hartjes
€4MMarket Value
6.8
Season Score
23
Apr 7, 2003
172 cm
Height
0.11
Goals/Match
20
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026/2027
6.8
Season Score
23
Apr 7, 2003
172 cm
Height
0.11
Goals/Match
20
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026/2027
Performance Overview
Season Performance 26/27
All Competitions
- Matches
- 9
- Goals
- 1
- Assists
- 0
- Goal Contributions
- 1
- Mins/game
- 88
- Avg Rating
- 6.76
rating
6.77-0.01(-0.2%)
Last 31 matches
Oct 17, 2025 — Oct 17, 2026
High
7.04
Low
6.37
Avg
6.77
G+A
2
Wins11
Draws8
Losses12
| Month | Matches | Mins | G | A | G+A | G/M | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Oct 2026 | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.62 |
Sep 2026 | 4 | 355 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.25 | 6.63 |
Aug 2026 | 3 | 254 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 7.04 |
Jul 2026 | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.37 |
May 2026 | 3 | 257 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.92 |
Apr 2026 | 3 | 256 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.33 | 6.82 |
Mar 2026 | 4 | 309 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.69 |
Feb 2026 | 4 | 329 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.82 |
Jan 2026 | 3 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - |
Dec 2025 | 2 | 118 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.76 |
Nov 2025 | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - |
11 months • 31 matches
Career
Club Career
MGAGxGRtg
Excelsior
2023/2024 - now
53620.114,2036.96
Roda JC Kerkrade
2022/2023
34310.092,3326.88
Total
87930.106,535
Youth Career
MGAGxGRtg
Netherlands U19
2021/2022
1000.0046-
Club Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Excelsior
26/27
9107890.11106.76
Excelsior
25/26
21101,5680.06106.77
Excelsior
24/25
22421,7560.31207.21
Excelsior
23/24
10—900.00007.24
Roda JC Kerkrade
22/23
34312,3320.15206.88
Youth Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Netherlands U19
2021
10—46—00-
League seasons, computed
| Season | League | Apps | Min | Goals | Assists | G+A / 90 | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022/2023 | Eerste Divisie | 33 | 2285 | 2 | 1 | 0.12 | 6.88 |
| 2023/2024 | Eredivisie | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.24 |
| 2024/2025 | Eerste Divisie | 21 | 1731 | 4 | 2 | 0.31 | 7.19 |
| 2025/2026 | Eredivisie | 21 | 1568 | 1 | 0 | 0.06 | 6.77 |
| 2026/2027 | Eredivisie | 9 | 789 | 1 | 0 | 0.11 | 6.76 |
Career Progress
Appearances per Season
Appearance Distribution
48
Full match
30
Substituted off
14
From Bench
Lennard Hartjes: career in numbers
- Best-rated season
- 2024/2025 · 7.19Eerste Divisie
- Lowest-rated season
- 2026/2027 · 6.76Eredivisie
- Rating trend
- -0.27last 2 rated seasons vs career average before them
- Career involvement (league)
- 0.15 G+A per 908 goals + 3 assists across 5 league seasons (per-90 from 6463 minutes on record)
- League seasons on record
- 5 (2022–2026)
- Clubs with recorded appearances
- 3
Rival Clubs(42)
Player stats against each opponent club
| Team | MP | W | D | L | G | A | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1–20 of 42


