Skip to content
LL

Leandros Lillis

No club
•Attacker•
CyprusCyprus
30
Sep 13, 1996
0.09
Goals/Match
Card stats based on
2022/2023

Performance Overview

Season Performance 18/19
All Competitions
Matches
25
Goals
4
Assists
0
Goal Contributions
4
Mins/game
67
Avg Rating
—

rating

0.000(+0.0%)
Career statistics (106 matches)
Feb 2, 2014 — May 8, 2018
High
0.00
Low
0.00
Avg
0.00
G+A
10
Wins0
Draws0
Losses0
SeasonMatchesMinsGAG+AG/MRating
18/19
2516684040.16-
17/18
82890000.00-
16/17
206171010.05-
15/16
800000.00-
14/15
600000.00-
13/14
2605050.19-
12/13
6900000.00-
11/12
700000.00-
8 seasons • 106 matches
Career Statistics

Career

Career Progress

Career Progress

Appearances per Season

Appearance Distribution

28
Full match
32
Substituted off
46
From Bench

Leandros Lillis: career in numbers

Career figures, computed
Career involvement (league)
0.17 G+A per 909 goals + 0 assists across 8 league seasons (per-90 from 2574 minutes on record)
League seasons on record
8 (2011–2018)
Clubs with recorded appearances
4
Among position peers, computed
Goals rank
#14 of 354 goals
G+A per 90 percentile
43rd0.22 per 90

Cohort: 35 1. Division forwards, 2018/2019, min. 450 minutes.

How we calculate this

Rival Clubs(29)

Player stats against each opponent club

TeamMPWDLGA
Nea SalamisNea Salamis217590000
DoxaDoxa147251000
Ethnikos AchnaEthnikos Achna144550010
Omonia NicosiaOmonia Nicosia122282000
AELAEL113170020
Aris LimassolAris Limassol104240010
AEK LarnacaAEK Larnaca90182000
AnorthosisAnorthosis70160000
APOELAPOEL70250000
ApollonApollon72050000
EnosisEnosis51220000
OlympiakosOlympiakos42110000
KarmiotissaKarmiotissa43010000
Pafos FCPafos FC42020000
ErmisErmis30030000
Ayia NapaAyia Napa31110000
Alki OrokliniAlki Oroklini32010000
Anagennisi DeryneiaAnagennisi Deryneia21100000
AE ZakakiouAE Zakakiou22000000
AE KouklionAE Kouklion20021000
1–20 of 29