Performance Overview
Season Performance 2026
All Competitions
- Matches
- 27
- Goals
- 0
- Assists
- 1
- Goal Contributions
- 1
- Mins/game
- 66
- Avg Rating
- 6.71
rating
6.79-0.18(-2.6%)
Last 23 matches
Oct 14, 2025 — Oct 14, 2026
High
7.03
Low
6.67
Avg
6.79
G+A
0
Wins12
Draws9
Losses2
| Month | Matches | Mins | G | A | G+A | G/M | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sep 2026 | 2 | 109 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.71 |
Aug 2026 | 3 | 196 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.89 |
Jul 2026 | 5 | 384 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.80 |
Jun 2026 | 4 | 231 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.73 |
May 2026 | 5 | 289 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.71 |
Apr 2026 | 2 | 145 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 7.03 |
Feb 2026 | 2 | 136 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.67 |
7 months • 23 matches
Career
Club Career
MGAGxGRtg
Paysandu
2024 - 2025
71410.063,9296.85
Operário PR
2020 - 2022
59400.074,1086.86
Guarani
2022 - 2023
42100.022,6747.03
Paraná
2019
30010.002,3906.89
Atlético GO
2026/2027
27010.001,7776.71
Mirassol
2023
16100.068546.77
Vitória Setúbal FC
2019/2020
11020.004426.86
Vitória
2019
8000.00683-
Náutico
2025/2026 - now
0—-——-
Total
2641050.0416,857
Club Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Atlético GO
2026
27011,7770.05606.71
Paysandu
2025
35202,2490.081916.78
Paysandu
2024
36211,6800.161306.92
Mirassol
2023
16108540.11306.77
Guarani
2023
120—4960.0020-
Guarani
2022
30102,1780.041107.03
Operário PR
2022
22—1361.3250-
Operário PR
2021
39202,8310.061216.84
Operário PR
2020
180—1,1410.00616.90
Vitória Setúbal FC
19/20
11024420.41306.86
Vitória
2019
8006830.0030-
Paraná
2018
30012,3900.04916.89
League seasons, computed
| Season | League | Apps | Min | Goals | Assists | G+A / 90 | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017 | Serie B | 27 | 2110 | 0 | 1 | 0.04 | 7.26 |
| 2018 | Serie A | 30 | 2390 | 0 | 1 | 0.04 | 6.89 |
| 2019/2020 | Liga Portugal | 11 | 442 | 0 | 2 | 0.41 | 6.86 |
| 2020 | Serie B | 18 | 1141 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.9 |
| 2021 | Serie B | 31 | 2264 | 1 | 0 | 0.04 | 6.84 |
| 2022 | Serie B | 29 | 2094 | 1 | 0 | 0.04 | 7.03 |
| 2023 | Serie B | 13 | 657 | 1 | 0 | 0.14 | 6.77 |
| 2024 | Serie B | 24 | 1373 | 1 | 1 | 0.13 | 6.92 |
| 2025 | Serie B | 19 | 1485 | 2 | 0 | 0.12 | 6.74 |
| 2026 | Serie B | 20 | 1311 | 0 | 1 | 0.07 | 6.77 |
Career Progress
Appearances per Season
Appearance Distribution
60
Full match
60
Substituted off
29
From Bench
Leandro Vilela: career in numbers
- Best-rated season
- 2017 · 7.26Serie B
- Lowest-rated season
- 2025 · 6.74Serie B
- Rating trend
- -0.18last 2 rated seasons vs career average before them
- Career involvement (league)
- 0.07 G+A per 906 goals + 6 assists across 10 league seasons (per-90 from 15267 minutes on record)
- League seasons on record
- 10 (2017–2026)
- Clubs with recorded appearances
- 9
Rival Clubs(50)
Player stats against each opponent club
| Team | MP | W | D | L | G | A | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |
| 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 5 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |
| 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
| 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | |
| 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | |
| 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |
| 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | |
| 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1–20 of 50
Transfers
Transfer History
Trophies & Awards
3 titles won
Championships
Copa Verde
2x Winner(2024, 2025)
2x
Paraense
1x Winner(2024)
1x







