LP
Lautaro Pastrán
€883KMarket Value
Lautaro Pastrán
€883KMarket Value
7.1
Season Score
24
Jun 27, 2002
173 cm
Height
0.21
Goals/Match
10
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026
7.1
Season Score
24
Jun 27, 2002
173 cm
Height
0.21
Goals/Match
10
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026
Performance Overview
Season Performance 2026
All Competitions
- Matches
- 24
- Goals
- 5
- Assists
- 3
- Goal Contributions
- 8
- Mins/game
- 54
- Avg Rating
- 7.09
rating
7.15-0.57(-7.8%)
Last 33 matches
Oct 14, 2025 — Oct 14, 2026
High
8.08
Low
6.54
Avg
7.15
G+A
11
Wins22
Draws6
Losses5
| Month | Matches | Mins | G | A | G+A | G/M | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Oct 2026 | 1 | 44 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.71 |
Sep 2026 | 5 | 368 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.20 | 7.28 |
Aug 2026 | 5 | 221 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.20 | 6.93 |
Jun 2026 | 3 | 209 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0.33 | 7.45 |
May 2026 | 3 | 107 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0.67 | 8.08 |
Apr 2026 | 2 | 177 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 7.22 |
Mar 2026 | 3 | 139 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.00 | 6.65 |
Feb 2026 | 1 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.54 |
Dec 2025 | 3 | 195 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.61 |
Nov 2025 | 4 | 219 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0.25 | 7.22 |
Oct 2025 | 3 | 76 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.73 |
11 months • 33 matches
Career
Club Career
MGAGxGRtg
Everton
2024
48960.192,6327.10
LDU Quito
2025
42230.051,5836.86
Belgrano
2023 - 2025
32000.001,3776.65
Colo-Colo
2026 - now
24530.211,2877.09
Total
14616120.116,879
Club Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Colo-Colo
2026
24531,2870.56207.09
LDU Quito
2025
42231,5830.28306.86
Belgrano
2024
11001710.00406.56
Everton
2024
14331,0400.52517.23
Belgrano
2023
210—1,2060.00006.69
Everton
2023
17529310.68407.20
Everton
2022
17116610.27106.90
League seasons, computed
| Season | League | Apps | Min | Goals | Assists | G+A / 90 | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | Primera Division (Chile) | 13 | 527 | 1 | 0 | 0.17 | 6.88 |
| 2023 | Liga Profesional de Fútbol | 10 | 580 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.68 |
| 2023 | Primera Division (Chile) | 16 | 868 | 5 | 1 | 0.62 | 7.19 |
| 2024 | Liga Profesional de Fútbol | 5 | 83 | 0 | 0 | — | 6.56 |
| 2024 | Primera Division (Chile) | 13 | 994 | 3 | 3 | 0.54 | 7.28 |
| 2025 | Liga Pro | 34 | 1480 | 2 | 3 | 0.3 | 6.9 |
| 2026 | Primera Division (Chile) | 18 | 870 | 4 | 2 | 0.62 | 7.13 |
Career Progress
Appearances per Season
Appearance Distribution
15
Full match
59
Substituted off
55
From Bench
Lautaro Pastrán: career in numbers
- Best-rated season
- 2024 · 7.28Primera Division (Chile)
- Lowest-rated season
- 2024 · 6.56Liga Profesional de Fútbol
- Rating trend
- +0.1last 2 rated seasons vs career average before them
- Career involvement (league)
- 0.4 G+A per 9015 goals + 9 assists across 7 league seasons (per-90 from 5402 minutes on record)
- League seasons on record
- 7 (2022–2026)
- Clubs with recorded appearances
- 4
Rival Clubs(50)
Player stats against each opponent club
| Team | MP | W | D | L | G | A | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | |
| 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1–20 of 50
Trophies & Awards
1 title won



