LO
Laurits Ounpuu
€267KMarket Value
Laurits Ounpuu
€267KMarket Value
6.6
Season Score
21
Aug 10, 2005
182 cm
Height
0.06
Goals/Match
27
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026/2027
6.6
Season Score
21
Aug 10, 2005
182 cm
Height
0.06
Goals/Match
27
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026/2027
Performance Overview
Season Performance 25/26
All Competitions
- Matches
- 9
- Goals
- 0
- Assists
- 1
- Goal Contributions
- 1
- Mins/game
- 33
- Avg Rating
- 6.44
rating
6.46+0.12(+1.9%)
Last 10 matches
Oct 14, 2025 — Oct 14, 2026
High
6.59
Low
6.37
Avg
6.46
G+A
1
Wins6
Draws0
Losses4
| Month | Matches | Mins | G | A | G+A | G/M | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Oct 2026 | 1 | 27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.49 |
Sep 2026 | 5 | 161 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.00 | 6.37 |
Aug 2026 | 3 | 110 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.59 |
Nov 2025 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - |
4 months • 10 matches
Career
Club Career
MGAGxGRtg
Tammeka
2024 - now
42210.052,3256.60
Total
42210.052,325
Youth Career
MGAGxGRtg
Tammeka II
2021/2022 - 2022
7100.14630-
Estonia U21
2025/2026
1000.00906.76
Club Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Tammeka
25/26
9012980.30206.44
Tammeka
24/25
11107350.12106.47
Tammeka
23/24
22101,2920.07406.73
Youth Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Estonia U21
2025
100900.00006.76
Tammeka II
23/24
51—4500.2010-
Tammeka II
21/22
20—1800.0000-
League seasons, computed
| Season | League | Apps | Min | Goals | Assists | G+A / 90 | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | Esiliiga B | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2024 | Meistriliiga | 22 | — | 1 | — | — | 6.73 |
| 2024 | Esiliiga B | 5 | 450 | 1 | 0 | 0.2 | — |
| 2025 | Meistriliiga | 11 | 735 | 1 | 0 | 0.12 | 6.47 |
| 2026 | Meistriliiga | 9 | 298 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.44 |
Career Progress
Appearances per Season
Appearance Distribution
26
Full match
5
Substituted off
20
From Bench
Laurits Ounpuu: career in numbers
- Best-rated season
- 2024 · 6.73Meistriliiga
- Lowest-rated season
- 2026 · 6.44Meistriliiga
- Career involvement (league)
- 0.11 G+A per 903 goals + 0 assists across 5 league seasons (per-90 from 1663 minutes on record)
- League seasons on record
- 5 (2022–2026)
- Clubs with recorded appearances
- 2
- Rating percentile
- 75thrating 6.47 vs 57 rated peers
- Goals rank
- #13 of 581 goal
- G+A per 90 percentile
- 69th0.12 per 90
Cohort: 58 Meistriliiga defenders, 2025, min. 450 minutes.
Rival Clubs(11)
Player stats against each opponent club
| Team | MP | W | D | L | G | A | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Rival National Teams(1)
Player stats against each opponent national team
| Team | MP | W | D | L | G | A | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |


