LL
Laurent Lemoine
€3MMarket Value
Laurent Lemoine
€3MMarket Value
6.9
Season Score
28
Apr 24, 1998
186 cm
Height
4
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026/2027
6.9
Season Score
28
Apr 24, 1998
186 cm
Height
4
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026/2027
Performance Overview
Season Performance 26/27
All Competitions
- Matches
- 8
- Goals
- 0
- Assists
- 0
- Goal Contributions
- 0
- Mins/game
- 90
- Avg Rating
- 6.87
rating
6.84-0.33(-4.8%)
Last 23 matches
Oct 17, 2025 — Oct 17, 2026
High
7.38
Low
6.26
Avg
6.84
G+A
1
Wins7
Draws9
Losses7
| Month | Matches | Mins | G | A | G+A | G/M | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Oct 2026 | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.66 |
Sep 2026 | 3 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.99 |
Aug 2026 | 4 | 360 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.82 |
Jul 2026 | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.26 |
May 2026 | 2 | 136 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.54 |
Apr 2026 | 2 | 180 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.50 | 7.38 |
Mar 2026 | 2 | 134 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.83 |
Dec 2025 | 5 | 376 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.43 |
Nov 2025 | 3 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 7.06 |
9 months • 23 matches
Career
Club Career
MGAGxGRtg
Lommel SK
2020/2021 - 2022/2023
65200.035,350-
Zulte-Waregem
2024/2025 - now
48100.023,5686.87
SV Roeselare
2017/2018
17000.001,385-
Mechelen
2018/2019 - 2019/2020
15000.00962-
Deinze
2023/2024
14200.141,0907.18
Total
159500.0312,355
Youth Career
MGAGxGRtg
Club Brugge U19
2016/2017
1000.00—-
Club Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Zulte-Waregem
26/27
8007200.00206.87
Zulte-Waregem
25/26
21101,5810.06306.78
Zulte-Waregem
24/25
19001,2670.00206.97
Deinze
24/25
10024—00-
Deinze
23/24
132—1,0660.17507.18
Lommel SK
22/23
191—1,5490.0640-
Lommel SK
21/22
190—1,3710.0041-
Lommel SK
20/21
271—2,4300.0460-
Mechelen
18/19
150—9620.0060-
SV Roeselare
17/18
17001,3850.0050-
Youth Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Club Brugge U19
16/17
10———10-
League seasons, computed
| Season | League | Apps | Min | Goals | Assists | G+A / 90 | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017/2018 | Challenger Pro League | 15 | 1205 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2018/2019 | Challenger Pro League | 11 | 692 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2020/2021 | Challenger Pro League | 26 | 2340 | 1 | 0 | 0.04 | — |
| 2021/2022 | Challenger Pro League | 17 | 1191 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2022/2023 | Challenger Pro League | 18 | 1459 | 1 | 0 | 0.06 | — |
| 2023/2024 | Challenger Pro League | 13 | 1066 | 2 | 0 | 0.17 | 7.18 |
| 2024/2025 | Challenger Pro League | 18 | 1111 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.97 |
| 2025/2026 | Pro League | 20 | 1491 | 1 | 0 | 0.06 | 6.82 |
| 2026/2027 | Pro League | 8 | 720 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.87 |
Career Progress
Appearances per Season
Appearance Distribution
105
Full match
11
Substituted off
13
From Bench
Laurent Lemoine: career in numbers
- Best-rated season
- 2023/2024 · 7.18Challenger Pro League
- Lowest-rated season
- 2025/2026 · 6.82Pro League
- Rating trend
- -0.23last 2 rated seasons vs career average before them
- Career involvement (league)
- 0.04 G+A per 905 goals + 0 assists across 9 league seasons (per-90 from 11275 minutes on record)
- League seasons on record
- 9 (2017–2026)
- Clubs with recorded appearances
- 7
Rival Clubs(40)
Player stats against each opponent club
| Team | MP | W | D | L | G | A | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |
| 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |
| 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1–20 of 40
Transfers
Transfer History
Trophies & Awards
1 title won




