LS
Lass Sangaré
€589KMarket Value
Lass Sangaré
€589KMarket Value
6.5
Season Score
24
Nov 20, 2001
184 cm
Height
0.05
Goals/Match
18
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026
6.5
Season Score
24
Nov 20, 2001
184 cm
Height
0.05
Goals/Match
18
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026
Performance Overview
Season Performance 25/26
All Competitions
- Matches
- 20
- Goals
- 1
- Assists
- 0
- Goal Contributions
- 1
- Mins/game
- 37
- Avg Rating
- 6.53
rating
6.60-0.58(-8.5%)
Last 20 matches
Oct 16, 2025 — Oct 16, 2026
High
6.84
Low
6.25
Avg
6.60
G+A
1
Wins10
Draws4
Losses6
| Month | Matches | Mins | G | A | G+A | G/M | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sep 2026 | 4 | 114 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.25 |
Aug 2026 | 5 | 172 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.20 | 6.84 |
Jul 2026 | 2 | 82 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.46 |
Jun 2026 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.46 |
May 2026 | 4 | 164 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.67 |
Apr 2026 | 3 | 110 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.58 |
Feb 2026 | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - |
7 months • 20 matches
Career
Club Career
MGAGxGRtg
Talavera CF
2023/2024 - 2024/2025
33100.032,598-
Falkenberg
2026 - now
20100.057426.53
Fuenlabrada
2024/2025
17000.006886.30
Total
70200.034,028
Youth Career
MGAGxGRtg
Granada II
2023/2024
22100.051,155-
Valencia II
2021/2022
6000.00151-
Club Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Falkenberg
25/26
20107420.12306.53
Fuenlabrada
24/25
17006880.00506.30
Talavera CF
22/23
331—2,5980.03151-
Youth Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Granada II
23/24
221—1,1550.0881-
Valencia II
21/22
6001510.0020-
League seasons, computed
| Season | League | Apps | Min | Goals | Assists | G+A / 90 | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021/2022 | Tercera - Group 6 | 6 | 151 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2022/2023 | Primera Division RFEF: Group 1 (Spain) | 33 | 2598 | 1 | 0 | 0.03 | — |
| 2023/2024 | Primera Division RFEF: Group 2 (Spain) | 22 | 1155 | 1 | 0 | 0.08 | — |
| 2024/2025 | Primera Division RFEF: Group 2 (Spain) | 15 | — | 0 | — | — | 6.3 |
| 2026 | Superettan | 19 | — | 1 | — | — | 6.53 |
Career Progress
Appearances per Season
Appearance Distribution
34
Full match
31
Substituted off
32
From Bench
Lass Sangaré: career in numbers
- Best-rated season
- 2026 · 6.53Superettan
- Lowest-rated season
- 2024/2025 · 6.3Primera Division RFEF: Group 2 (Spain)
- Career involvement (league)
- 0.05 G+A per 903 goals + 0 assists across 5 league seasons (per-90 from 3904 minutes on record)
- League seasons on record
- 5 (2021–2026)
- Clubs with recorded appearances
- 5
- Goals rank
- #36 of 891 goal
- G+A per 90 percentile
- 48th0.08 per 90
Cohort: 89 Primera Division RFEF: Group 2 (Spain) midfielders, 2023/2024, min. 450 minutes.
Rival Clubs(44)
Player stats against each opponent club
| Team | MP | W | D | L | G | A | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1–20 of 44



