LR
L. Riveros
€1MMarket Value
L. Riveros
€1MMarket Value
6.7
Season Score
28
Mar 24, 1998
178 cm
Height
0.16
Goals/Match
20
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026
6.7
Season Score
28
Mar 24, 1998
178 cm
Height
0.16
Goals/Match
20
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026
Performance Overview
Season Performance 2026
All Competitions
- Matches
- 32
- Goals
- 5
- Assists
- 4
- Goal Contributions
- 9
- Mins/game
- 44
- Avg Rating
- 6.72
rating
6.72+0.39(+5.9%)
Last 34 matches
Oct 14, 2025 — Oct 14, 2026
High
7.18
Low
6.54
Avg
6.72
G+A
10
Wins13
Draws7
Losses14
| Month | Matches | Mins | G | A | G+A | G/M | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sep 2026 | 4 | 207 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.25 | 6.98 |
Aug 2026 | 4 | 312 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.59 |
Jul 2026 | 1 | 90 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | 6.82 |
Jun 2026 | 4 | 167 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0.25 | 6.68 |
May 2026 | 6 | 215 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.00 | 6.68 |
Apr 2026 | 4 | 168 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.54 |
Mar 2026 | 2 | 70 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0.00 | 7.03 |
Feb 2026 | 4 | 262 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.25 | 6.68 |
Jan 2026 | 1 | 33 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.63 |
Dec 2025 | 1 | 90 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.00 | - |
Nov 2025 | 1 | 27 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | 7.18 |
Oct 2025 | 2 | 112 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.72 |
12 months • 34 matches
Career
Club Career
MGAGxGRtg
Audax Italiano
2022 - now
8112100.155,0826.95
Coquimbo Unido
2025/2026 - 2026
32540.161,4076.72
Univ. Concepción
2021
23520.229636.96
Tacuary
2024
18100.061,350-
Cerro Porteño
2023 - 2024
17110.065326.43
Fernández Vial
2020
2000.0045-
Total
17324170.149,379
Club Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Coquimbo Unido
2026
32541,4070.58216.72
Audax Italiano
2025
28441,7160.42606.84
Tacuary
2024
18101,3500.0710-
Cerro Porteño
2024
8111890.95106.43
Cerro Porteño
2023
90—3430.0010-
Audax Italiano
2023
263—1,4670.18306.93
Audax Italiano
2022
27561,8990.52407.09
Fernández Vial
2020
20045—11-
Univ. Concepción
2019
10—21—106.94
Univ. Concepción
2018
22529420.67316.96
League seasons, computed
| Season | League | Apps | Min | Goals | Assists | G+A / 90 | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 | Primera Division (Chile) | 20 | 822 | 5 | 2 | 0.77 | 6.97 |
| 2019 | Primera Division (Chile) | 1 | 21 | 0 | 0 | — | 6.94 |
| 2022 | Primera Division (Chile) | 23 | 1712 | 5 | 6 | 0.58 | 7.12 |
| 2023 | Division 1 | 8 | 268 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2023 | Primera Division (Chile) | 16 | 962 | 2 | 0 | 0.19 | 6.92 |
| 2024 | Division 1 | 24 | 1392 | 2 | 1 | 0.19 | — |
| 2025 | Primera Division (Chile) | 20 | 1295 | 4 | 3 | 0.49 | 6.88 |
| 2026 | Primera Division (Chile) | 21 | 879 | 2 | 3 | 0.51 | 6.76 |
Career Progress
Appearances per Season
Appearance Distribution
29
Full match
63
Substituted off
57
From Bench
L. Riveros: career in numbers
- Best-rated season
- 2022 · 7.12Primera Division (Chile)
- Lowest-rated season
- 2026 · 6.76Primera Division (Chile)
- Rating trend
- -0.18last 2 rated seasons vs career average before them
- Career involvement (league)
- 0.43 G+A per 9020 goals + 15 assists across 8 league seasons (per-90 from 7351 minutes on record)
- League seasons on record
- 8 (2018–2026)
- Clubs with recorded appearances
- 6
Rival Clubs(50)
Player stats against each opponent club
| Team | MP | W | D | L | G | A | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | |
| 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | |
| 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1–20 of 50




