KĐ
Krsta Đorđević
€400KMarket Value
Krsta Đorđević
€400KMarket Value
6.6
Season Score
33
Sep 24, 1993
179 cm
Height
0.25
Goals/Match
Card stats based on2025/2026
6.6
Season Score
33
Sep 24, 1993
179 cm
Height
0.25
Goals/Match
Card stats based on2025/2026
Performance Overview
Season Performance 26/27
All Competitions
- Matches
- —
- Goals
- —
- Assists
- —
- Goal Contributions
- —
- Mins/game
- —
- Avg Rating
- —
rating
6.70+0.51(+7.9%)
Last 8 matches
Oct 11, 2025 — Oct 11, 2026
High
6.90
Low
6.39
Avg
6.70
G+A
1
Wins2
Draws5
Losses1
| Month | Matches | Mins | G | A | G+A | G/M | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
May 2026 | 2 | 134 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.90 |
Apr 2026 | 1 | 44 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.39 |
Mar 2026 | 4 | 181 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.25 | 6.63 |
Feb 2026 | 1 | 27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.57 |
4 months • 8 matches
Career
Club Career
MGAGxGRtg
Bačka Palanka
2019/2020 - 2020/2021
441020.233,3196.78
Radnički Sr. Mitrovica
2022/2023
321600.502,452-
Semendrija 1924
2024/2025
26000.001,0736.54
Kolubara
2023/2024
17100.06450-
Tekstilac Odzaci
2025/2026
16410.258466.60
Radnik Surdulica
2017/2018 - 2018/2019
14000.00249-
Zvijezda '09 Brgule
2023/2024
11000.003956.81
Borec
2021/2022
11700.64571-
Táborsko
2016/2017
11200.18—-
Total
1824030.229,355
Club Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Tekstilac Odzaci
25/26
16418460.53206.60
Semendrija 1924
24/25
26001,0730.00206.54
Kolubara
23/24
171—4500.2010-
Zvijezda '09 Brgule
23/24
110—3950.00106.81
Radnički Sr. Mitrovica
22/23
3216—2,4520.5920-
Borec
21/22
117—5711.1030-
Bačka Palanka
20/21
16121,0260.26306.78
Bačka Palanka
19/20
28902,2930.3530-
Radnik Surdulica
18/19
10—6—00-
Radnik Surdulica
17/18
130—2430.0000-
Táborsko
16/17
112———10-
League seasons, computed
| Season | League | Apps | Min | Goals | Assists | G+A / 90 | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016/2017 | Chance Národní Liga | 11 | — | 2 | — | — | — |
| 2017/2018 | Super Liga (Serbia) | 13 | 243 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2018/2019 | Super Liga (Serbia) | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | — | — |
| 2019/2020 | Prva Liga | 27 | 2260 | 8 | 0 | 0.32 | — |
| 2020/2021 | Super Liga (Serbia) | 15 | 936 | 1 | 2 | 0.29 | 6.78 |
| 2021/2022 | First League | 5 | — | 7 | — | — | — |
| 2022/2023 | Prva Liga | 30 | 2295 | 15 | 0 | 0.59 | — |
| 2023/2024 | Premier Liga | 11 | 395 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.81 |
| 2023/2024 | Prva Liga | 17 | 450 | 1 | 0 | 0.2 | — |
| 2024/2025 | Prva Liga | 25 | — | 0 | — | — | 6.54 |
| 2025/2026 | Prva Liga | 16 | — | 4 | 1 | — | 6.6 |
Career Progress
Appearances per Season
Appearance Distribution
42
Full match
54
Substituted off
54
From Bench
Krsta Đorđević: career in numbers
- Best-rated season
- 2023/2024 · 6.81Premier Liga
- Lowest-rated season
- 2024/2025 · 6.54Prva Liga
- Rating trend
- -0.22last 2 rated seasons vs career average before them
- Career involvement (league)
- 0.37 G+A per 9038 goals + 3 assists across 11 league seasons (per-90 from 6585 minutes on record)
- League seasons on record
- 11 (2016–2025)
- Clubs with recorded appearances
- 9
- Goals rank
- #22 of 301 goal
- G+A per 90 percentile
- 47th0.2 per 90
Cohort: 30 Prva Liga forwards, 2023/2024, min. 450 minutes.
Rival Clubs(50)
Player stats against each opponent club
| Team | MP | W | D | L | G | A | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1–20 of 50