KR
Kristijan Radunović
€486KMarket Value
Kristijan Radunović
€486KMarket Value
6.4
Season Score
22
Sep 8, 2004
184 cm
Height
78
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026/2027
6.4
Season Score
22
Sep 8, 2004
184 cm
Height
78
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026/2027
Performance Overview
Season Performance 26/27
All Competitions
- Matches
- 7
- Goals
- 0
- Assists
- —
- Goal Contributions
- —
- Mins/game
- —
- Avg Rating
- 6.40
rating
6.42+0.11(+1.8%)
Last 24 matches
Oct 13, 2025 — Oct 13, 2026
High
6.51
Low
6.35
Avg
6.42
G+A
3
Wins8
Draws4
Losses12
| Month | Matches | Mins | G | A | G+A | G/M | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sep 2026 | 3 | 57 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.46 |
Aug 2026 | 3 | 226 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.35 |
May 2026 | 5 | 444 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.39 |
Apr 2026 | 4 | 360 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.51 |
Mar 2026 | 4 | 360 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.25 | 6.40 |
Feb 2026 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | - |
Nov 2025 | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - |
Oct 2025 | 2 | 180 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.50 | - |
8 months • 24 matches
Career
Club Career
MGAGxGRtg
Bokelj
2025/2026 - 2026/2027
29500.172,3626.49
FK Podgorica
2022/2023 - 2024/2025
211300.62—-
Mladost DG
2026/2027
6000.00—6.40
Total
561800.322,362
Club Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Mladost DG
26/27
60———106.40
Bokelj
26/27
10———00-
Bokelj
25/26
285—2,3620.19406.49
FK Podgorica
24/25
103———30-
FK Podgorica
23/24
88———10-
FK Podgorica
22/23
32———00-
League seasons, computed
| Season | League | Apps | Min | Goals | Assists | G+A / 90 | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022/2023 | Second League | 1 | — | 2 | — | — | — |
| 2024/2025 | Second League | 1 | — | 1 | — | — | — |
| 2025/2026 | First League | 27 | 2362 | 5 | 0 | 0.19 | 6.49 |
| 2026/2027 | First League | 7 | — | 0 | — | — | 6.4 |
Career Progress
Appearances per Season
Appearance Distribution
17
Full match
12
Substituted off
11
From Bench
Kristijan Radunović: career in numbers
- Best-rated season
- 2025/2026 · 6.49First League
- Lowest-rated season
- 2026/2027 · 6.4First League
- Career involvement (league)
- 0.19 G+A per 908 goals + 0 assists across 4 league seasons (per-90 from 2362 minutes on record)
- League seasons on record
- 4 (2022–2026)
- Clubs with recorded appearances
- 3
- Rating percentile
- 63rdrating 6.49 vs 19 rated peers
- Goals rank
- #4 of 215 goals
- G+A per 90 percentile
- 81st0.19 per 90
Cohort: 21 First League midfielders, 2025/2026, min. 450 minutes.
Rival Clubs(10)
Player stats against each opponent club
| Team | MP | W | D | L | G | A | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |