Skip to content
KI

Konstandinos Iasonidis

Ermionidas-Ermis
Ermionidas-Ermis
Defender
GreeceGreece
40
Oct 1, 1985
Card stats based on
2023/2024

Performance Overview

Season Performance 13/14
All Competitions
9Matches
0Goals
0Assists
0Goal Contributions
-Avg Rating
Career Statistics

Career

Career Progress

Career Progress

Appearances per Season

Appearance Distribution

31
Full match
1
Substituted off
2
From Bench

Konstandinos Iasonidis — computed career insights

Career figures, computed
League seasons on record
4 (2009–2013)
Clubs with recorded appearances
3

Figures computed from the GioScore season-stats database · as of 2026-07-29

Rival Clubs(9)

Player stats against each opponent club

TeamMPWDLGA
AEK AthensAEK Athens10010000
VeriaVeria10010000
EpiskopiEpiskopi11000010
ChaniaChania11000000
KallitheaKallithea10100000
AcharnaikosAcharnaikos11000000
Iraklis PsachnaIraklis Psachna11001000
ErgotelisErgotelis11000000
Anagennisi GiannitsaAnagennisi Giannitsa11000010
Trophies

Trophies & Awards

1 title won

About Konstandinos Iasonidis

2013/2014 brought Konstandinos Iasonidis 9 appearances in the Football League, with no direct goal involvement recorded.

Between 2009 and 2013 he accumulated 4 league seasons across 3 clubs.

Frequently Asked Questions

What position does Konstandinos Iasonidis play?
Konstandinos Iasonidis plays as a Defender for Ermionidas-Ermis in the Gamma Ethniki Group 3.
What team does Konstandinos Iasonidis play for?
Konstandinos Iasonidis currently plays for Ermionidas-Ermis in the Gamma Ethniki Group 3.
How old is Konstandinos Iasonidis?
Konstandinos Iasonidis is 40 years old, born on October 1, 1985. At 40, he has already won 1 trophy in his professional career.
How many trophies has Konstandinos Iasonidis won?
Konstandinos Iasonidis has won 1 trophy throughout his career, demonstrating his quality at the highest competitive level. He currently plays for Ermionidas-Ermis.