KK
Konrad Kasolik
€400KMarket Value
Konrad Kasolik
€400KMarket Value
6.4
Season Score
29
Sep 29, 1997
193 cm
Height
0.10
Goals/Match
2
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026/2027
6.4
Season Score
29
Sep 29, 1997
193 cm
Height
0.10
Goals/Match
2
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026/2027
Performance Overview
Season Performance 26/27
All Competitions
- Matches
- 10
- Goals
- 1
- Assists
- 0
- Goal Contributions
- 1
- Mins/game
- 85
- Avg Rating
- 6.37
rating
6.46+0.14(+2.3%)
Last 26 matches
Oct 17, 2025 — Oct 17, 2026
High
7.38
Low
6.12
Avg
6.46
G+A
5
Wins11
Draws5
Losses10
| Month | Matches | Mins | G | A | G+A | G/M | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Oct 2026 | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.26 |
Sep 2026 | 3 | 267 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.12 |
Aug 2026 | 5 | 406 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.20 | 6.46 |
Jul 2026 | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.63 |
May 2026 | 4 | 360 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.50 |
Apr 2026 | 1 | 90 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.00 | 6.14 |
Mar 2026 | 4 | 360 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.00 | 6.60 |
Feb 2026 | 1 | 90 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | 7.38 |
Dec 2025 | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - |
Nov 2025 | 3 | 187 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.24 |
Oct 2025 | 2 | 180 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.50 | 6.29 |
11 months • 26 matches
Career
Club Career
MGAGxGRtg
Ruch Chorzów
2022/2023 - 2023/2024
42320.073,2666.55
Puszcza Niepołomice
2025/2026 - now
39340.082,6596.38
Wieczysta Kraków
2023/2024 - 2024/2025
13400.316916.78
Total
941060.116,616
Club Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Puszcza Niepołomice
26/27
10108530.11416.37
Puszcza Niepołomice
25/26
29241,8060.30706.39
Wieczysta Kraków
24/25
11206910.26306.78
Wieczysta Kraków
23/24
22———00-
Ruch Chorzów
23/24
110—6390.00026.55
Ruch Chorzów
22/23
31322,6270.1780-
League seasons, computed
| Season | League | Apps | Min | Goals | Assists | G+A / 90 | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022/2023 | 1. Liga | 30 | 2537 | 3 | 2 | 0.18 | — |
| 2023/2024 | Ekstraklasa | 11 | 639 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.55 |
| 2024/2025 | 2. Liga | 10 | — | 1 | — | — | 6.78 |
| 2025/2026 | 1. Liga | 28 | — | 2 | 4 | — | 6.39 |
| 2026/2027 | 1. Liga | 9 | 763 | 1 | 0 | 0.12 | 6.37 |
Career Progress
Appearances per Season
Appearance Distribution
73
Full match
6
Substituted off
13
From Bench
Konrad Kasolik: career in numbers
- Best-rated season
- 2024/2025 · 6.782. Liga
- Lowest-rated season
- 2026/2027 · 6.371. Liga
- Rating trend
- -0.29last 2 rated seasons vs career average before them
- Career involvement (league)
- 0.14 G+A per 907 goals + 6 assists across 5 league seasons (per-90 from 3939 minutes on record)
- League seasons on record
- 5 (2022–2026)
- Clubs with recorded appearances
- 3
Rival Clubs(46)
Player stats against each opponent club
| Team | MP | W | D | L | G | A | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
| 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1–20 of 46




