KA
Konrad Andrzejczak
€704KMarket Value
Konrad Andrzejczak
€704KMarket Value
6.4
Season Score
30
Jun 8, 1996
180 cm
Height
0.40
Goals/Match
11
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026/2027
6.4
Season Score
30
Jun 8, 1996
180 cm
Height
0.40
Goals/Match
11
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026/2027
Performance Overview
Season Performance 26/27
All Competitions
- Matches
- 10
- Goals
- 4
- Assists
- 2
- Goal Contributions
- 6
- Mins/game
- 85
- Avg Rating
- 6.42
rating
6.47+0.07(+1.1%)
Last 34 matches
Oct 17, 2025 — Oct 17, 2026
High
6.80
Low
6.32
Avg
6.47
G+A
10
Wins11
Draws11
Losses12
| Month | Matches | Mins | G | A | G+A | G/M | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Oct 2026 | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.50 |
Sep 2026 | 3 | 239 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0.67 | 6.43 |
Aug 2026 | 4 | 340 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0.25 | 6.52 |
Jul 2026 | 2 | 180 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.50 | 6.32 |
May 2026 | 4 | 229 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.25 | 6.49 |
Apr 2026 | 5 | 425 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0.40 | 6.54 |
Mar 2026 | 2 | 154 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.80 |
Feb 2026 | 4 | 298 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.35 |
Dec 2025 | 2 | 180 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.50 | - |
Nov 2025 | 4 | 222 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.39 |
Oct 2025 | 3 | 152 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.38 |
11 months • 34 matches
Career
Club Career
MGAGxGRtg
Polonia Bytom
2021/2022 - now
962840.295,7446.87
Bełchatów
2016/2017
19100.051,245-
Rozwój Katowice
2018/2019
11300.27764-
Zagłębie Lubin
2014/2015 - 2017/2018
2000.0076-
Total
1283240.257,829
Club Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Polonia Bytom
26/27
10428490.64416.42
Polonia Bytom
25/26
38812,2860.35306.51
Polonia Bytom
24/25
3012—1,6370.71307.47
Polonia Bytom
23/24
18409720.3740-
Rozwój Katowice
18/19
11307640.3510-
Zagłębie Lubin
17/18
10—67—00-
Bełchatów
16/17
19101,2450.0710-
Zagłębie Lubin
13/14
10—9—00-
League seasons, computed
| Season | League | Apps | Min | Goals | Assists | G+A / 90 | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016/2017 | 2. Liga | 18 | 1245 | 1 | 0 | 0.07 | — |
| 2018/2019 | 2. Liga | 11 | 764 | 3 | 0 | 0.35 | — |
| 2023/2024 | 2. Liga | 11 | — | 4 | — | — | — |
| 2024/2025 | 2. Liga | 7 | 469 | 11 | 0 | 2.11 | 7.47 |
| 2025/2026 | 1. Liga | 34 | 2246 | 6 | 1 | 0.28 | 6.51 |
| 2026/2027 | 1. Liga | 9 | 759 | 4 | 1 | 0.59 | 6.42 |
Career Progress
Appearances per Season
Appearance Distribution
9
Full match
61
Substituted off
29
From Bench
Konrad Andrzejczak: career in numbers
- Best-rated season
- 2024/2025 · 7.472. Liga
- Lowest-rated season
- 2026/2027 · 6.421. Liga
- Career involvement (league)
- 0.44 G+A per 9029 goals + 2 assists across 6 league seasons (per-90 from 5483 minutes on record)
- League seasons on record
- 6 (2016–2026)
- Clubs with recorded appearances
- 4
Rival Clubs(50)
Player stats against each opponent club
| Team | MP | W | D | L | G | A | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1–20 of 50







