K
Kiko
€400KMarket Value
Kiko
€400KMarket Value
6.3
Season Score
26
Mar 25, 2000
184 cm
Height
3
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026/2027
6.3
Season Score
26
Mar 25, 2000
184 cm
Height
3
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026/2027
Performance Overview
Season Performance 26/27
All Competitions
- Matches
- 4
- Goals
- 0
- Assists
- 2
- Goal Contributions
- 2
- Mins/game
- 71
- Avg Rating
- 6.33
rating
6.34+0.03(+0.4%)
Last 15 matches
Oct 13, 2025 — Oct 13, 2026
High
6.55
Low
6.11
Avg
6.34
G+A
3
Wins6
Draws3
Losses6
| Month | Matches | Mins | G | A | G+A | G/M | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Oct 2026 | 1 | 60 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.00 | 6.50 |
Sep 2026 | 3 | 222 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.00 | 6.47 |
Mar 2026 | 2 | 163 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.55 |
Feb 2026 | 3 | 270 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.33 | 6.28 |
Jan 2026 | 3 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.11 |
Dec 2025 | 2 | 167 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - |
Nov 2025 | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - |
7 months • 15 matches
Career
Club Career
MGAGxGRtg
Persik Kediri
2024/2025 - now
49120.023,9016.47
RANS Nusantara
2023/2024
30100.032,6047.07
Freamunde
2017/2018 - 2018/2019
18000.001,620-
Valadares Gaia
2021/2022
16000.001,331-
Mirandela
2019/2020
5000.00307-
Montalegre
2021/2022 - 2022/2023
1000.0090-
Total
119220.029,853
Club Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Persik Kediri
26/27
4022820.64106.33
Persik Kediri
25/26
20101,4100.06716.23
Persik Kediri
24/25
25002,2090.00416.68
RANS Nusantara
23/24
301—2,6040.03717.07
Montalegre
22/23
100900.0000-
Valadares Gaia
21/22
16001,3310.0040-
Mirandela
19/20
5003070.0020-
Freamunde
18/19
9008100.0021-
Freamunde
17/18
9008100.0021-
League seasons, computed
| Season | League | Apps | Min | Goals | Assists | G+A / 90 | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017/2018 | 2. Division: Group B | 9 | 810 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2018/2019 | 2. Division: Group B | 9 | 810 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2019/2020 | 2. Division: Group A | 5 | 307 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2021/2022 | 2. Division: Group C | 16 | 1331 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2023/2024 | Liga 1 (Indonesia) | 30 | 2604 | 1 | 0 | 0.03 | 7.07 |
| 2024/2025 | Liga 1 (Indonesia) | 25 | 2209 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.68 |
| 2025/2026 | Liga 1 (Indonesia) | 19 | — | 1 | — | — | 6.23 |
| 2026/2027 | Liga 1 (Indonesia) | 4 | 282 | 0 | 1 | 0.32 | 6.33 |
Career Progress
Appearances per Season
Appearance Distribution
99
Full match
15
Substituted off
2
From Bench
Kiko: career in numbers
- Best-rated season
- 2023/2024 · 7.07Liga 1 (Indonesia)
- Lowest-rated season
- 2025/2026 · 6.23Liga 1 (Indonesia)
- Career involvement (league)
- 0.02 G+A per 902 goals + 1 assist across 8 league seasons (per-90 from 8353 minutes on record)
- League seasons on record
- 8 (2017–2026)
- Clubs with recorded appearances
- 6
- Rating percentile
- 78thrating 6.68 vs 37 rated peers
- Goals rank
- #18 of 400 goals
- G+A per 90 percentile
- 48th0 per 90
Cohort: 40 Liga 1 (Indonesia) defenders, 2024/2025, min. 450 minutes.
Rival Clubs(35)
Player stats against each opponent club
| Team | MP | W | D | L | G | A | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | |
| 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
1–20 of 35





