Skip to content
KBKhori Bennett

Khori Bennett

€1MMarket Value
Colorado Springs
Colorado Springs
•Attacker•
JamaicaJamaica
7.0
Season Score
28
Dec 13, 1997
183 cm
Height
0.50
Goals/Match
90
Shirt Number
Card stats based on
2026

Performance Overview

Season Performance 2026
All Competitions
Matches
32
Goals
16
Assists
0
Goal Contributions
16
Mins/game
78
Avg Rating
6.97

rating

7.01-1.26(-16.3%)
Last 35 matches
Oct 18, 2025 — Oct 18, 2026
High
7.77
Low
6.49
Avg
7.01
G+A
16
Wins15
Draws10
Losses10
MonthMatchesMinsGAG+AG/MRating
Oct 2026
31830000.006.50
Sep 2026
32533031.007.77
Aug 2026
64780000.006.62
Jul 2026
32702020.677.30
Jun 2026
32641010.336.49
May 2026
42921010.256.52
Apr 2026
53745051.007.36
Mar 2026
53774040.807.34
Nov 2025
1500000.006.76
Oct 2025
21040000.007.54
10 months • 35 matches
Career Statistics

Career

Career Progress

Career Progress

Appearances per Season

Appearance Distribution

55
Full match
39
Substituted off
55
From Bench

Khori Bennett: career in numbers

What stands outUpdated 2026-10-18

  • Khori Bennett reached 50 league goals on record during the USL Championship (United States) 2026.50 league goals on record across 5 league seasons since 2022; 37 before 2026.
Career figures, computed
Best-rated season
2024 · 7.1USL Championship (United States)
Lowest-rated season
2023 · 6.84USL League One (United States)
Rating trend
0last 2 rated seasons vs career average before them
Career involvement (league)
0.58 G+A per 9050 goals + 5 assists across 5 league seasons (per-90 from 8576 minutes on record)
League seasons on record
5 (2022–2026)
Clubs with recorded appearances
5

How we calculate this

Rival Clubs(35)

Player stats against each opponent club

TeamMPWDLGA
San AntonioSan Antonio52213000
New Mexico UnitedNew Mexico United42024000
El Paso LocomotiveEl Paso Locomotive41121000
Monterey BayMonterey Bay42112010
Phoenix RisingPhoenix Rising31110021
Orange CountyOrange County31112000
Sacramento RepublicSacramento Republic31110010
LexingtonLexington31201010
North Carolina FCNorth Carolina FC20111000
Tulsa RoughnecksTulsa Roughnecks21010000
Charleston BatteryCharleston Battery22001000
Las Vegas LightsLas Vegas Lights21010000
Miami FC IIMiami FC II21012000
Oakland RootsOakland Roots21100010
Colorado RapidsColorado Rapids10101000
Tampa Bay RowdiesTampa Bay Rowdies11000000
Sporting KCSporting KC11001000
Pittsburgh RiverhoundsPittsburgh Riverhounds11002010
Louisville CityLouisville City10100000
NY CosmosNY Cosmos11000000
1–20 of 35

Rival National Teams(1)

Player stats against each opponent national team

TeamMPWDLGA
United StatesUnited States10010000
Transfers

Transfers

Transfer History

Jan 14, 2026Free Transfer
Jul 17, 2025Transfer
Jan 14, 2025Transfer
-
Unknown
Mar 5, 2024Transfer
-
Unknown
Dec 1, 2023Transfer
-
Unknown
Apr 24, 2022Transfer