KH
Kevin Horváth
€400KMarket Value
Kevin Horváth
€400KMarket Value
6.3
Season Score
26
Jan 10, 2000
0.11
Goals/Match
31
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026/2027
6.3
Season Score
26
Jan 10, 2000
0.11
Goals/Match
31
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026/2027
Performance Overview
Season Performance 26/27
All Competitions
- Matches
- 9
- Goals
- 1
- Assists
- 0
- Goal Contributions
- 1
- Mins/game
- 70
- Avg Rating
- 6.33
rating
6.31+0.23(+3.8%)
Last 25 matches
Oct 16, 2025 — Oct 16, 2026
High
6.50
Low
6.08
Avg
6.31
G+A
2
Wins9
Draws7
Losses9
| Month | Matches | Mins | G | A | G+A | G/M | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Oct 2026 | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.43 |
Sep 2026 | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.19 |
Aug 2026 | 5 | 450 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.20 | 6.36 |
Jul 2026 | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - |
May 2026 | 1 | 44 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.50 |
Apr 2026 | 2 | 95 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.38 |
Mar 2026 | 3 | 262 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.08 |
Feb 2026 | 5 | 433 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.20 | 6.32 |
Nov 2025 | 4 | 289 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.38 |
Oct 2025 | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.37 |
10 months • 25 matches
Career
Club Career
MGAGxGRtg
MTE 1904
2021/2022 - 2023/2024
72300.045,835-
Soroksár SC
2025/2026 - now
36300.086306.32
Mezőkövesd-Zsóry
2024/2025
11200.185416.70
Total
119800.077,006
Club Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Soroksár SC
26/27
9106300.14006.33
Soroksár SC
25/26
272———106.32
Mezőkövesd-Zsóry
24/25
11205410.33006.70
MTE 1904
23/24
331—2,8900.0350-
MTE 1904
22/23
381—2,9450.0350-
MTE 1904
21/22
11———00-
League seasons, computed
| Season | League | Apps | Min | Goals | Assists | G+A / 90 | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022/2023 | Merkantil Bank Liga | 37 | 2901 | 1 | 0 | 0.03 | — |
| 2023/2024 | Merkantil Bank Liga | 33 | 2890 | 1 | 0 | 0.03 | — |
| 2024/2025 | Merkantil Bank Liga | 8 | — | 2 | — | — | 6.7 |
| 2025/2026 | Merkantil Bank Liga | 26 | 1887 | 2 | 0 | 0.1 | 6.32 |
| 2026/2027 | Merkantil Bank Liga | 9 | — | 1 | — | — | 6.33 |
Career Progress
Appearances per Season
Appearance Distribution
85
Full match
20
Substituted off
12
From Bench
Kevin Horváth: career in numbers
- Best-rated season
- 2024/2025 · 6.7Merkantil Bank Liga
- Lowest-rated season
- 2025/2026 · 6.32Merkantil Bank Liga
- Career involvement (league)
- 0.05 G+A per 907 goals + 0 assists across 5 league seasons (per-90 from 7678 minutes on record)
- League seasons on record
- 5 (2022–2026)
- Clubs with recorded appearances
- 3
- Rating percentile
- 43rdrating 6.32 vs 89 rated peers
- Goals rank
- #7 of 892 goals
- G+A per 90 percentile
- 72nd0.1 per 90
Cohort: 89 Merkantil Bank Liga defenders, 2025/2026, min. 450 minutes.
Rival Clubs(34)
Player stats against each opponent club
| Team | MP | W | D | L | G | A | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
1–20 of 34
Transfers
Transfer History
Trophies & Awards
1 title won
Championships
NB 3: Nyugati
1x Winner(2021/2022)
1x


