KF
Kevin Fernandez
€640KMarket Value
Kevin Fernandez
€640KMarket Value
6.5
Season Score
27
Jan 1, 1999
0.12
Goals/Match
Card stats based on2026
6.5
Season Score
27
Jan 1, 1999
0.12
Goals/Match
Card stats based on2026
Performance Overview
Season Performance 2026
All Competitions
- Matches
- 26
- Goals
- 3
- Assists
- 1
- Goal Contributions
- 4
- Mins/game
- 50
- Avg Rating
- 6.50
rating
6.46+6.56(+0.0%)
Last 23 matches
Oct 15, 2025 — Oct 15, 2026
High
6.95
Low
6.31
Avg
6.46
G+A
4
Wins7
Draws8
Losses8
| Month | Matches | Mins | G | A | G+A | G/M | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Oct 2026 | 2 | 100 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.56 |
Sep 2026 | 2 | 55 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - |
May 2026 | 2 | 62 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.37 |
Apr 2026 | 4 | 243 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.00 | 6.31 |
Mar 2026 | 4 | 145 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0.50 | 6.95 |
Feb 2026 | 5 | 284 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.36 |
Jan 2026 | 4 | 270 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.25 | 6.43 |
7 months • 23 matches
Career
Club Career
MGAGxGRtg
Guastatoya
2025/2026
22310.141,1406.49
General Caballero JLM
2021/2022 - 2022
18100.068196.77
Defensores Unidos
2024/2025
12000.001686.28
Club Atlético Chacarita Juniors
2023/2024
11000.001226.68
Ben Hur
2025/2026
80-0.00726.55
Deportivo Santaní
2019/2020
5000.00179-
Sportivo San Lorenzo
2026/2027
4000.001556.56
Total
80410.052,655
Club Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Sportivo San Lorenzo
2026
4001550.00006.56
Guastatoya
25/26
22311,1400.32616.49
Ben Hur
24/25
80—72—106.55
Defensores Unidos
2024
12001680.00106.28
Club Atlético Chacarita Juniors
2023
11001220.00106.68
General Caballero JLM
2022
181—8190.11106.77
Deportivo Santaní
2019
50—1790.0010-
League seasons, computed
| Season | League | Apps | Min | Goals | Assists | G+A / 90 | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Division 1 | 5 | 179 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2022 | Division 1 | 13 | 556 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2023 | Primera B Nacional | 10 | 66 | 0 | 0 | — | 6.68 |
| 2024 | Primera B Nacional | 12 | — | 0 | — | — | 6.28 |
| 2025 | Torneo Federal A | 8 | — | 0 | — | — | 6.55 |
| 2025/2026 | Liga Nacional | 22 | 1140 | 3 | 1 | 0.32 | 6.49 |
| 2026 | Division 1 | 4 | 155 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.56 |
Career Progress
Appearances per Season
Appearance Distribution
0
Full match
29
Substituted off
48
From Bench
Kevin Fernandez: career in numbers
- Best-rated season
- 2023 · 6.68Primera B Nacional
- Lowest-rated season
- 2024 · 6.28Primera B Nacional
- Rating trend
- +0.04last 2 rated seasons vs career average before them
- Career involvement (league)
- 0.17 G+A per 903 goals + 1 assist across 7 league seasons (per-90 from 2096 minutes on record)
- League seasons on record
- 7 (2019–2026)
- Clubs with recorded appearances
- 8
- Rating percentile
- 38thrating 6.49 vs 93 rated peers
- Goals rank
- #26 of 933 goals
- G+A per 90 percentile
- 72nd0.32 per 90
Cohort: 93 Liga Nacional midfielders, 2025/2026, min. 450 minutes.
Rival Clubs(49)
Player stats against each opponent club
| Team | MP | W | D | L | G | A | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1–20 of 49