KF
Kévin Farade
€768KMarket Value
Kévin Farade
€768KMarket Value
7.0
Season Score
31
Sep 1, 1995
188 cm
Height
0.71
Goals/Match
19
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026/2027
7.0
Season Score
31
Sep 1, 1995
188 cm
Height
0.71
Goals/Match
19
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026/2027
Performance Overview
Season Performance 26/27
All Competitions
- Matches
- 7
- Goals
- 5
- Assists
- 2
- Goal Contributions
- 7
- Mins/game
- 72
- Avg Rating
- 7.02
rating
7.33+0.09(+1.3%)
Last 28 matches
Oct 17, 2025 — Oct 17, 2026
High
8.32
Low
6.67
Avg
7.33
G+A
28
Wins12
Draws9
Losses7
| Month | Matches | Mins | G | A | G+A | G/M | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Oct 2026 | 1 | 90 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1.00 | 7.24 |
Sep 2026 | 3 | 152 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0.67 | 7.15 |
Aug 2026 | 3 | 261 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0.67 | 7.07 |
May 2026 | 3 | 234 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0.67 | 6.67 |
Apr 2026 | 4 | 322 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 0.75 | 7.22 |
Mar 2026 | 4 | 321 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 1.25 | 8.32 |
Feb 2026 | 3 | 223 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0.33 | 7.59 |
Jan 2026 | 2 | 164 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1.00 | 7.21 |
Dec 2025 | 2 | 156 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.00 | 6.87 |
Nov 2025 | 1 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - |
Oct 2025 | 2 | 97 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1.00 | 7.24 |
11 months • 28 matches
Career
Club Career
MGAGxGRtg
St Maur Lusitanos
2015/2016 - 2016/2017
731400.194,794-
Créteil
2020/2021 - 2021/2022
641800.284,248-
Fleury 91
2024/2025 - now
603280.533,2687.27
Entente SSG
2017/2018 - 2018/2019
39700.18159-
Bobigny
2019/2020
201300.651,744-
Nancy
2023/2024
14220.14885-
Annecy
2022/2023 - 2023/2024
12110.083086.69
Total
28287110.3115,406
Youth Career
MGAGxGRtg
PSG II
2014/2015
11100.09360-
Nancy II
2023/2024
6100.17444-
Paris SG U19
2014/2015
5000.00270-
Guingamp II
2012/2013
2000.0032-
Club Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Fleury 91
26/27
7525031.25107.02
Fleury 91
25/26
291962,0941.07907.33
Fleury 91
24/25
248—6711.0710-
Nancy
23/24
14228850.4131-
Annecy
23/24
10—13—00-
Annecy
22/23
11112950.61106.69
Créteil
21/22
3513—2,3970.4970-
Créteil
20/21
29501,8510.2451-
Bobigny
19/20
2013—1,7440.6730-
Entente SSG
18/19
265———10-
Entente SSG
17/18
132—1591.1300-
St Maur Lusitanos
16/17
581204,6280.23120-
St Maur Lusitanos
15/16
15201661.0800-
Youth Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Nancy II
23/24
61—4440.2010-
PSG II
14/15
111—3600.2500-
Paris SG U19
13/14
50—2700.0000-
Guingamp II
12/13
20032—00-
League seasons, computed
| Season | League | Apps | Min | Goals | Assists | G+A / 90 | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012/2013 | National 3: Group K | 1 | 16 | 0 | 0 | — | — |
| 2014/2015 | CFA Group A | 11 | 360 | 1 | 0 | 0.25 | — |
| 2015/2016 | National 3: Group K | 8 | 166 | 1 | 0 | 0.54 | — |
| 2015/2016 | National 3: Group G | 7 | — | 1 | — | — | — |
| 2016/2017 | CFA Group B | 29 | 2423 | 6 | 0 | 0.22 | — |
| 2016/2017 | CFA Group A | 29 | 2205 | 6 | 0 | 0.24 | — |
| 2017/2018 | Ligue 3 | 13 | 159 | 2 | 0 | 1.13 | — |
| 2018/2019 | Ligue 3 | 25 | 1045 | 4 | 0 | 0.34 | — |
| 2019/2020 | CFA Group A | 20 | 1744 | 13 | 0 | 0.67 | — |
| 2020/2021 | Ligue 3 | 27 | 1671 | 4 | 0 | 0.22 | — |
| 2021/2022 | Ligue 3 | 32 | 2227 | 13 | 0 | 0.53 | — |
| 2022/2023 | Ligue 2 | 10 | 239 | 0 | 1 | 0.38 | 6.65 |
| 2023/2024 | Ligue 2 | 1 | 13 | 0 | 0 | — | — |
| 2023/2024 | Ligue 3 | 14 | 885 | 2 | 2 | 0.41 | — |
| 2023/2024 | National 3: Group I | 6 | — | 1 | — | — | — |
| 2024/2025 | CFA Group C | 23 | — | 8 | — | — | — |
| 2025/2026 | Ligue 3 | 29 | 2094 | 19 | 6 | 1.07 | 7.33 |
| 2026/2027 | Ligue 3 | 7 | 503 | 5 | 1 | 1.07 | 7.02 |
Career Progress
Appearances per Season
Appearance Distribution
69
Full match
68
Substituted off
38
From Bench
Kévin Farade: career in numbers
- Best-rated season
- 2025/2026 · 7.33Ligue 3
- Lowest-rated season
- 2022/2023 · 6.65Ligue 2
- Career involvement (league)
- 0.49 G+A per 9086 goals + 10 assists across 18 league seasons (per-90 from 15750 minutes on record)
- League seasons on record
- 18 (2012–2026)
- Clubs with recorded appearances
- 11
Rival Clubs(50)
Player stats against each opponent club
| Team | MP | W | D | L | G | A | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | |
| 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
1–20 of 50









