KO
Kelvin Oliveira
€400KMarket Value
Kelvin Oliveira
€400KMarket Value
6.8
Season Score
33
Jun 1, 1993
175 cm
Height
22
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026/2027
6.8
Season Score
33
Jun 1, 1993
175 cm
Height
22
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026/2027
Performance Overview
Season Performance 26/27
All Competitions
- Matches
- 4
- Goals
- 0
- Assists
- 1
- Goal Contributions
- 1
- Mins/game
- 35
- Avg Rating
- 6.82
rating
6.86+0.81(+12.2%)
Last 17 matches
Oct 16, 2025 — Oct 16, 2026
High
7.44
Low
6.47
Avg
6.86
G+A
1
Wins5
Draws5
Losses7
| Month | Matches | Mins | G | A | G+A | G/M | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Oct 2026 | 1 | 90 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.00 | 7.44 |
Sep 2026 | 3 | 48 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.63 |
May 2026 | 1 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.47 |
Apr 2026 | 4 | 192 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.98 |
Mar 2026 | 2 | 164 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.74 |
Feb 2026 | 4 | 298 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.78 |
Jan 2026 | 2 | 51 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.57 |
7 months • 17 matches
Career
Club Career
MGAGxGRtg
Ryūkyū
2022 - 2023
44310.072,226-
São Paulo
2016
42360.072,0336.90
Vila Nova
2021
40300.072,1326.91
Vasco da Gama
2017 - 2018
39120.031,8696.74
Remo
2024
27010.006216.94
Porto
2011/2012 - 2018/2019
23410.176646.83
Rio Ave
2011/2012
22000.001,089-
Palmeiras
2015
20130.058716.55
Náutico
2025
19030.001,1076.54
Uthai Thani
2025/2026 - now
18010.008776.70
Volta Redonda
2025
10100.103146.65
Coritiba
2019
9100.114016.75
Botafogo
2020 - 2021
7000.003126.66
Avaí
2020
5000.003446.73
Fluminense
2019
2000.0026.43
Total
32717180.0514,862
Youth Career
MGAGxGRtg
Porto II
2012/2013 - 2014/2015
16200.13630-
Club Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Uthai Thani
26/27
4011380.65006.82
Uthai Thani
25/26
14007390.00206.67
Náutico
2025
19031,1070.24106.54
Volta Redonda
2025
10103140.29006.65
Remo
2024
27016210.14206.94
Ryūkyū
2023
272—1,3750.1330-
Ryūkyū
2022
17118510.2110-
Vila Nova
2021
40302,1320.131106.91
Botafogo
2020
70—3120.00006.66
Avaí
2020
50—3440.00106.73
Fluminense
2019
2002—006.43
Coritiba
2019
91—4010.22106.75
Vasco da Gama
2018
24129780.28206.81
Vasco da Gama
2017
150—8910.00106.64
Porto
16/17
10—21—006.83
São Paulo
2016
42362,0330.40406.90
Palmeiras
2015
20138710.41506.55
Porto
14/15
10—37—00-
Porto
13/14
101—2670.6700-
Porto
12/13
113—3390.8010-
Rio Ave
11/12
220—1,0890.0050-
Youth Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Porto II
14/15
72—6300.2910-
Porto II
12/13
90———00-
League seasons, computed
| Season | League | Apps | Min | Goals | Assists | G+A / 90 | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011/2012 | Liga Portugal | 22 | 1089 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2012/2013 | Liga Portugal | 8 | 159 | 3 | 0 | 1.7 | — |
| 2012/2013 | Liga Portugal 2 | 9 | — | 0 | — | — | — |
| 2013/2014 | Liga Portugal | 6 | 121 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2014/2015 | Liga Portugal 2 | 7 | 630 | 2 | 0 | 0.29 | — |
| 2015 | Serie A | 16 | 794 | 0 | 3 | 0.34 | 6.55 |
| 2016/2017 | Liga Portugal | 1 | 21 | 0 | 0 | — | 6.83 |
| 2016 | Serie A | 27 | 1868 | 1 | 5 | 0.29 | 6.9 |
| 2017 | Serie A | 5 | 281 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.71 |
| 2018 | Serie A | 19 | 808 | 1 | 2 | 0.33 | 6.79 |
| 2019 | Serie B | 9 | 401 | 1 | 0 | 0.22 | 6.75 |
| 2019 | Serie A | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | — | 6.43 |
| 2020 | Serie B | 5 | 344 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.73 |
| 2020 | Serie A | 5 | 244 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.63 |
| 2021 | Serie B | 30 | 1859 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.91 |
| 2022 | J2-League | 17 | 851 | 1 | 1 | 0.21 | — |
| 2023 | J3-League | 27 | 1375 | 2 | 0 | 0.13 | — |
| 2024 | Serie C | 16 | 505 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.94 |
| 2025 | Serie C | 16 | 858 | 0 | 2 | 0.21 | 6.57 |
| 2025/2026 | Thai Premier League (Thailand) | 14 | 739 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.67 |
| 2026/2027 | Thai Premier League (Thailand) | 4 | 138 | 0 | 1 | 0.65 | 6.82 |
Career Progress
Appearances per Season
Appearance Distribution
11
Full match
50
Substituted off
53
From Bench
Kelvin Oliveira: career in numbers
- Best-rated season
- 2024 · 6.94Serie C
- Lowest-rated season
- 2015 · 6.55Serie A
- Rating trend
- -0.15last 2 rated seasons vs career average before them
- Career involvement (league)
- 0.17 G+A per 9011 goals + 14 assists across 21 league seasons (per-90 from 13086 minutes on record)
- League seasons on record
- 21 (2011–2026)
- Clubs with recorded appearances
- 16
- Rating percentile
- 16thrating 6.67 vs 62 rated peers
- Goals rank
- #59 of 620 goals
- G+A per 90 percentile
- 2nd0 per 90
Cohort: 62 Thai Premier League (Thailand) forwards, 2025/2026, min. 450 minutes.
Rival Clubs(50)
Player stats against each opponent club
| Team | MP | W | D | L | G | A | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 8 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |
| 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 8 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | |
| 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 8 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
| 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |
| 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
1–20 of 50
Transfers
Transfer Value History
Transfer History
Trophies & Awards
2 titles won














