KS
Kakada Sin
€960KMarket Value
Kakada Sin
€960KMarket Value
7.0
Season Score
26
Jul 29, 2000
168 cm
Height
0.15
Goals/Match
Card stats based on2026/2027
7.0
Season Score
26
Jul 29, 2000
168 cm
Height
0.15
Goals/Match
Card stats based on2026/2027
Performance Overview
Season Performance 26/27
All Competitions
- Matches
- 2
- Goals
- 0
- Assists
- 0
- Goal Contributions
- 0
- Mins/game
- 90
- Avg Rating
- 6.97
rating
7.25+0.47(+7.3%)
Last 24 matches
Oct 16, 2025 — Oct 16, 2026
High
7.95
Low
6.50
Avg
7.25
G+A
9
Wins16
Draws5
Losses3
| Month | Matches | Mins | G | A | G+A | G/M | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sep 2026 | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.97 |
Jun 2026 | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.50 |
May 2026 | 3 | 270 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0.67 | 7.95 |
Apr 2026 | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.51 |
Mar 2026 | 3 | 213 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 7.02 |
Feb 2026 | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 7.30 |
Jan 2026 | 5 | 450 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0.20 | 7.20 |
Dec 2025 | 2 | 180 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0.00 | 7.50 |
Nov 2025 | 2 | 122 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.00 | 7.47 |
Oct 2025 | 2 | 175 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 7.09 |
10 months • 24 matches
Career
Club Career
MGAGxGRtg
Visakha
2024/2025 - 2026/2027
396100.152,5237.35
Life Sihanoukville
2018/2019 - now
0—-——-
Total
396100.152,523
National Team
MGAGxGRtg
Cambodia
2018 - now
4000.002706.65
Club Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Visakha
26/27
2001800.00006.97
Visakha
25/26
28471,7460.57107.33
Visakha
24/25
9235970.75207.50
National Team
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Cambodia
2026
10———006.50
Cambodia
2025
100900.00006.80
Cambodia
2023
100900.0000-
Cambodia
2018
10—900.0000-
League seasons, computed
| Season | League | Apps | Min | Goals | Assists | G+A / 90 | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024/2025 | C-League | 7 | 597 | 2 | 0 | 0.3 | 7.5 |
| 2025/2026 | C-League | 28 | — | 4 | 7 | — | 7.33 |
| 2026/2027 | C-League | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.97 |
Career Progress
Appearances per Season
Appearance Distribution
31
Full match
8
Substituted off
2
From Bench
Kakada Sin: career in numbers
- Best-rated season
- 2024/2025 · 7.5C-League
- Lowest-rated season
- 2025/2026 · 7.33C-League
- Career involvement (league)
- 0.23 G+A per 906 goals + 7 assists across 3 league seasons (per-90 from 777 minutes on record)
- League seasons on record
- 3 (2024–2026)
- Clubs with recorded appearances
- 1
- Rating percentile
- 90thrating 7.5 vs 10 rated peers
- Goals rank
- #5 of 102 goals
- G+A per 90 percentile
- 50th0.3 per 90
Cohort: 10 C-League midfielders, 2024/2025, min. 450 minutes.
Rival Clubs(11)
Player stats against each opponent club
| Team | MP | W | D | L | G | A | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |

