K
Kaiky
€367KMarket Value
Kaiky
€367KMarket Value
6.6
Season Score
22
Jan 12, 2004
181 cm
Height
15
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2025/2026
6.6
Season Score
22
Jan 12, 2004
181 cm
Height
15
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2025/2026
Performance Overview
Season Performance 26/27
All Competitions
- Matches
- —
- Goals
- —
- Assists
- —
- Goal Contributions
- —
- Mins/game
- —
- Avg Rating
- —
rating
6.53+0.12(+1.9%)
Last 5 matches
Oct 13, 2025 — Oct 13, 2026
High
6.67
Low
6.23
Avg
6.53
G+A
0
Wins3
Draws1
Losses1
| Month | Matches | Mins | G | A | G+A | G/M | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Apr 2026 | 1 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.35 |
Mar 2026 | 1 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.23 |
Feb 2026 | 2 | 73 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.67 |
Jan 2026 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - |
4 months • 5 matches
Career
Club Career
MGAGxGRtg
Almería
2022/2023 - 2024/2025
53110.022,9306.71
Santos
2021 - 2022
51200.044,3706.97
Albacete
2023/2024
12000.009416.83
Shabab Al Ahli Dubai
2025/2026 - now
6000.002116.60
Gyeongju HNP
2024/2025
3000.00—-
Total
125310.028,452
Club Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Shabab Al Ahli Dubai
25/26
6002110.00106.60
Almería
24/25
29011,5850.06526.73
Gyeongju HNP
2024
30———00-
Almería
23/24
10106660.14306.69
Albacete
23/24
12009410.00306.83
Almería
22/23
140—6790.00506.70
Santos
2022
171—1,4720.06307.01
Santos
2021
34102,8980.03816.95
League seasons, computed
| Season | League | Apps | Min | Goals | Assists | G+A / 90 | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | Serie A | 15 | 1334 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.9 |
| 2022 | Serie A | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2022/2023 | La Liga | 13 | 589 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.7 |
| 2023/2024 | La Liga | 8 | 520 | 1 | 0 | 0.17 | 6.56 |
| 2023/2024 | La Liga 2 (Spain) | 12 | 941 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.83 |
| 2024/2025 | La Liga 2 (Spain) | 25 | 1356 | 0 | 1 | 0.07 | 6.74 |
Career Progress
Appearances per Season
Appearance Distribution
55
Full match
11
Substituted off
28
From Bench
Kaiky: career in numbers
- Best-rated season
- 2021 · 6.9Serie A
- Lowest-rated season
- 2023/2024 · 6.56La Liga
- Rating trend
- +0.07last 2 rated seasons vs career average before them
- Career involvement (league)
- 0.04 G+A per 901 goal + 1 assist across 6 league seasons (per-90 from 4830 minutes on record)
- League seasons on record
- 6 (2021–2024)
- Clubs with recorded appearances
- 5
- Rating percentile
- 13thrating 6.74 vs 132 rated peers
- Goals rank
- #68 of 1320 goals
- G+A per 90 percentile
- 55th0.07 per 90
Cohort: 132 La Liga 2 (Spain) defenders, 2024/2025, min. 450 minutes.
Rival Clubs(50)
Player stats against each opponent club
| Team | MP | W | D | L | G | A | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
| 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |
| 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1–20 of 50



