KK
Kabamba Kalabatama
€800KMarket Value
Kabamba Kalabatama
€800KMarket Value
6.2
Season Score
24
Jan 27, 2002
185 cm
Height
0.14
Goals/Match
9
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026/2027
6.2
Season Score
24
Jan 27, 2002
185 cm
Height
0.14
Goals/Match
9
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026/2027
Performance Overview
Season Performance 26/27
All Competitions
- Matches
- 7
- Goals
- 1
- Assists
- —
- Goal Contributions
- —
- Mins/game
- —
- Avg Rating
- 6.15
rating
6.210(+0.0%)
Last 13 matches
Oct 17, 2025 — Oct 17, 2026
High
6.50
Low
5.62
Avg
6.21
G+A
0
Wins5
Draws3
Losses5
| Month | Matches | Mins | G | A | G+A | G/M | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Oct 2026 | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.50 |
Aug 2026 | 1 | 46 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.50 |
Jul 2026 | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 5.62 |
Jun 2026 | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.50 |
May 2026 | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.31 |
Mar 2026 | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 5.88 |
Nov 2025 | 4 | 316 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.37 |
Oct 2025 | 1 | 44 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - |
8 months • 13 matches
Career
Club Career
MGAGxGRtg
Milsami
2024/2025 - 2026/2027
29910.311,2286.50
Skeid
2024 - 2025
22500.231,071-
Moss
2022 - 2023
22800.369527.24
Ullensaker / Kisa
2023 - 2024
20900.451,587-
Sheriff
2026/2027
41-0.25—6.15
TPS
2021
3000.00113-
Total
1003210.324,951
Club Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Sheriff
26/27
41-——006.15
Milsami
26/27
30———10-
Milsami
25/26
18311,2280.29406.50
Milsami
24/25
86———00-
Skeid
2024
22501,0710.4230-
Moss
2023
41—33—007.24
Ullensaker / Kisa
2023
209—1,5870.5110-
Moss
2022
187—9190.6930-
TPS
2021
30—1130.0000-
League seasons, computed
| Season | League | Apps | Min | Goals | Assists | G+A / 90 | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | 2. Division - Group 1 | 18 | 919 | 7 | 0 | 0.69 | — |
| 2023 | 2. Division: Group 2 | 20 | 1587 | 9 | 0 | 0.51 | — |
| 2024 | 2. Division: Group 2 | 22 | — | 5 | — | — | — |
| 2025/2026 | Super Liga (Moldova) | 16 | 1048 | 3 | 1 | 0.34 | 6.5 |
| 2026/2027 | Super Liga (Moldova) | 7 | — | 1 | — | — | 6.15 |
Career Progress
Appearances per Season
Appearance Distribution
42
Full match
16
Substituted off
33
From Bench
Kabamba Kalabatama: career in numbers
- Best-rated season
- 2025/2026 · 6.5Super Liga (Moldova)
- Lowest-rated season
- 2026/2027 · 6.15Super Liga (Moldova)
- Career involvement (league)
- 0.51 G+A per 9025 goals + 1 assist across 5 league seasons (per-90 from 3554 minutes on record)
- League seasons on record
- 5 (2022–2026)
- Clubs with recorded appearances
- 6
- Rating percentile
- 38thrating 6.5 vs 24 rated peers
- Goals rank
- #10 of 243 goals
- G+A per 90 percentile
- 38th0.34 per 90
Cohort: 24 Super Liga (Moldova) forwards, 2025/2026, min. 450 minutes.
Rival Clubs(39)
Player stats against each opponent club
| Team | MP | W | D | L | G | A | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |
| 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1–20 of 39
Transfers
Transfer History
Trophies & Awards
1 title won
Championships
2. Division - Group 1
1x Winner(2022)
1x





