KD
Kaan Dorak
Kaan Dorak
33
Dec 6, 1992
0.09
Goals/Match
44
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2025/2026
33
Dec 6, 1992
0.09
Goals/Match
44
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2025/2026
Performance Overview
Season Performance 24/25
All Competitions
- Matches
- 3
- Goals
- —
- Assists
- —
- Goal Contributions
- —
- Mins/game
- —
- Avg Rating
- —
rating
0.000(+0.0%)
Career statistics (242 matches)
Jan 20, 2013 — May 21, 2023
High
0.00
Low
0.00
Avg
0.00
G+A
22
Wins0
Draws0
Losses0
| Season | Matches | Mins | G | A | G+A | G/M | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
24/25 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - |
23/24 | 16 | 1002 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.06 | - |
22/23 | 26 | 2091 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0.08 | - |
21/22 | 15 | 1240 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0.20 | - |
20/21 | 16 | 1083 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - |
19/20 | 17 | 1359 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0.12 | - |
18/19 | 17 | 1130 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0.12 | - |
17/18 | 48 | 4319 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 0.13 | - |
16/17 | 19 | 1027 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.05 | - |
14/15 | 15 | 1080 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - |
13/14 | 21 | 1440 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0.14 | - |
12/13 | 29 | 1414 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0.07 | - |
12 seasons • 242 matches
Career
Club Career
MGAGxGRtg
Beylerbeyispor
2012/2013 - 2016/2017
64600.093,664-
Kızılcabölükspor
2017/2018
48600.134,319-
Edirnespor
2021/2022 - 2022/2023
30400.132,446-
Serik Belediyespor
2018/2019 - 2019/2020
23400.171,499-
Eskişehirspor
2023/2024
161-0.061,002-
Isparta Davrazspor
2020/2021
15000.00993-
Sivas Belediyespor
2022/2023
11100.09885-
Ağrı 1970
2019/2020
11000.00990-
Tarsus İdman Yurdu
2014/2015
11000.00990-
Körfez Spor
2014/2015 - 2016/2017
6000.00307-
Torbalıspor
2024/2025
3—-——-
Kocaelispor
2014/2015
3000.00—-
Çarşambaspor
2020/2021
1000.0090-
Total
2422200.0917,185
Club Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Torbalıspor
24/25
3-———10-
Eskişehirspor
23/24
161—1,0020.0920-
Edirnespor
22/23
151—1,2060.0710-
Sivas Belediyespor
22/23
111—8850.1000-
Edirnespor
21/22
153—1,2400.2210-
Çarşambaspor
20/21
10—900.0010-
Isparta Davrazspor
20/21
150—9930.0010-
Serik Belediyespor
19/20
62—3690.4911-
Ağrı 1970
19/20
110—9900.0000-
Serik Belediyespor
18/19
17201,1300.1620-
Kızılcabölükspor
17/18
48604,3190.1340-
Körfez Spor
16/17
5002170.0000-
Beylerbeyispor
16/17
141—8100.1121-
Körfez Spor
14/15
100900.0000-
Kocaelispor
14/15
30———00-
Tarsus İdman Yurdu
14/15
110—9900.0000-
Beylerbeyispor
13/14
213—1,4400.1940-
Beylerbeyispor
12/13
29201,4140.1330-
League seasons, computed
| Season | League | Apps | Min | Goals | Assists | G+A / 90 | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012/2013 | 3. Lig: Group 1 | 28 | 1348 | 2 | 0 | 0.13 | — |
| 2013/2014 | 3. Lig: Group 1 | 21 | 1440 | 3 | 0 | 0.19 | — |
| 2014/2015 | 2. Lig: Beyaz | 11 | 990 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2016/2017 | 3. Lig: Group 1 | 14 | 810 | 1 | 0 | 0.11 | — |
| 2016/2017 | 2. Lig: Beyaz | 3 | 7 | 0 | 0 | — | — |
| 2017/2018 | 3. Lig: Group 3 | 11 | 990 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2017/2018 | 3. Lig: Group 1 | 34 | 3059 | 6 | 0 | 0.18 | — |
| 2018/2019 | 3. Lig: Group 1 | 7 | 415 | 1 | 0 | 0.22 | — |
| 2018/2019 | 3. Lig: Group 3 | 7 | 415 | 1 | 0 | 0.22 | — |
| 2019/2020 | 3. Lig: Group 1 | 5 | 279 | 2 | 0 | 0.65 | — |
| 2019/2020 | 3. Lig: Group 2 | 11 | 990 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2020/2021 | 3. Lig: Group 3 | 12 | 973 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2021/2022 | 3. Lig: Group 3 | 14 | 1150 | 3 | 0 | 0.23 | — |
| 2022/2023 | 2. Lig: Beyaz | 11 | 885 | 1 | 0 | 0.1 | — |
| 2022/2023 | 3. Lig: Group 1 | 14 | 1116 | 1 | 0 | 0.08 | — |
| 2023/2024 | Bölgesel Amatör Lig - Region 6 | 16 | 1002 | 1 | — | 0.09 | — |
Career Progress
Appearances per Season
Appearance Distribution
83
Full match
10
Substituted off
17
From Bench
Kaan Dorak: career in numbers
- Career involvement (league)
- 0.12 G+A per 9022 goals + 0 assists across 16 league seasons (per-90 from 15869 minutes on record)
- League seasons on record
- 16 (2012–2023)
- Clubs with recorded appearances
- 13
- Goals rank
- #6 of 271 goal
Cohort: 47 Bölgesel Amatör Lig - Region 6 defenders, 2023/2024, min. 450 minutes.
Rival Clubs(50)
Player stats against each opponent club
| Team | MP | W | D | L | G | A | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1–20 of 50
Transfers
Transfer History
Trophies & Awards
1 title won
Championships
3. Lig: Group 1
1x Winner(2019/2020)
1x







