KL
K. Larsen
€158KMarket Value
K. Larsen
€158KMarket Value
6.9
Season Score
33
May 5, 1993
181 cm
Height
16
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2027
6.9
Season Score
33
May 5, 1993
181 cm
Height
16
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2027
Performance Overview
Season Performance 2025
All Competitions
- Matches
- 8
- Mins/game
- 90
- Avg Rating
- 6.77
rating
2.20-0.21(-3.0%)
Career statistics (147 matches)
May 29, 2019 — Jul 13, 2025
High
6.98
Low
6.77
Avg
2.20
G+A
0
Wins0
Draws0
Losses0
| Season | Matches | Mins | G | A | G+A | G/M | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2025 | 19 | 1710 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.77 |
2024 | 27 | 2430 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.98 |
22/23 | 26 | 2250 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - |
2022 | 10 | 837 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - |
2021 | 18 | 1567 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - |
2020 | 33 | 2970 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - |
18/19 | 12 | 1035 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - |
17/18 | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - |
8 seasons • 147 matches
Career
Club Career
MCSGASvRtg
Brondby W
2017/2018 - 2023/2024
291040—2,520-
Malmö FF W
2024/2025
26121542,3406.98
Farum BK W
2018/2019 - 2019/2020
23732—2,025-
Klepp W
2021/2022
18152—1,567-
Djurgarden W
2019/2020 - 2020/2021
18331—1,620-
Sampdoria W
2024/2025
7118266306.77
Total
121341883010,702
National Team
MCSGASvRtg
Denmark W
2019 - 2025
7517—567-
Club Career
MCSGASvRtg
Malmö FF W
2025
1--90—00-
Sampdoria W
24/25
7--630—006.77
Malmö FF W
2024
25--2,250—106.98
Brondby W
23/24
201180—00-
Brondby W
22/23
22--1,890—00-
Klepp W
2021
181521,567—00-
Djurgarden W
19/20
183311,620—00-
Farum BK W
19/20
145201,260—00-
Farum BK W
18/19
9212765—00-
Brondby W
18/19
335270000-
Brondby W
17/18
213180000-
National Team
MCSGASvRtg
Denmark W
2023
4--360—00-
Denmark W
2022
200117000-
Denmark W
2020
10390000-
League seasons, computed
| Season | League | Apps | Min | Saves | Clean sheets | Conceded | Conceded / 90 | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018/2019 | Elitedivisionen Women | 3 | 270 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 1.67 | — |
| 2019/2020 | Elitedivisionen Women | 14 | 1260 | — | 5 | 20 | 1.43 | — |
| 2020 | Damallsvenskan | 17 | 1530 | — | 3 | 31 | 1.82 | — |
| 2021 | Toppserien | 18 | 1567 | — | 1 | 52 | 2.99 | — |
| 2022 | Damallsvenskan | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 11 | — |
| 2022/2023 | Elitedivisionen Women | 22 | 1890 | — | 5 | 26 | 1.24 | — |
| 2023/2024 | Elitedivisionen Women | 1 | 90 | — | 1 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2024 | Elitettan Women | 25 | 2250 | 4 | 12 | 15 | 0.6 | 6.98 |
| 2024/2025 | Serie A Women | 7 | 630 | 26 | 1 | 18 | 2.57 | 6.77 |
Career Progress
Appearances per Season
Appearance Distribution
60
Full match
0
Substituted off
0
From Bench
K. Larsen: career in numbers
- Clean sheets (league)
- 3128% of 109 league appearances
- Goals conceded (league)
- 189
- Saves (league)
- 30
- Conceded per 90
- 1.76over 9667 minutes on record
- Best-rated season
- 2024 · 6.98Elitettan Women
- Lowest-rated season
- 2024/2025 · 6.77Serie A Women
- Career involvement (league)
- 0 G+A per 900 goals + 0 assists across 9 league seasons (per-90 from 9667 minutes on record)
- League seasons on record
- 9 (2018–2024)
- Clubs with recorded appearances
- 8
Rival Clubs(26)
Player stats against each opponent club
| Team | MP | W | D | L | G | A | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1–20 of 26
Rival National Teams(24)
Player stats against each opponent national team
| Team | MP | W | D | L | G | A | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1–20 of 24
Trophies & Awards
3 titles won
Championships
Elitettan Women
1x Winner(2024)
1x
Elitedivisionen Women
1x Winner(2018/2019)
1x
Women's Play-offs 1/2
1x Winner(2018/2019)
1x