JC
Juanjo Ciércoles
No club
•Midfielder•Juanjo Ciércoles
No club
•Midfielder•7.1
Season Score
38
May 27, 1988
176 cm
Height
Card stats based onAll competitions2020
7.1
Season Score
38
May 27, 1988
176 cm
Height
Card stats based onAll competitions2020
Performance Overview
Season Performance 2018
All Competitions
- Matches
- 19
- Goals
- 0
- Assists
- 0
- Goal Contributions
- 0
- Mins/game
- 78
- Avg Rating
- 7.10
rating
0.82+7.10(+0.0%)
Career statistics (209 matches)
Nov 12, 2011 — Sep 21, 2019
High
7.10
Low
7.10
Avg
0.82
G+A
0
Wins0
Draws0
Losses0
| Season | Matches | Mins | G | A | G+A | G/M | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2018 | 19 | 1475 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 7.10 |
16/17 | 26 | 1922 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - |
15/16 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - |
14/15 | 18 | 1471 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - |
13/14 | 35 | 2938 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - |
12/13 | 30 | 2617 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - |
11/12 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - |
10/11 | 53 | 2421 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - |
8 seasons • 209 matches
Career
Club Career
MGAGxGRtg
Sabadell
2010/2011 - 2017/2018
199000.0012,330-
GIF Sundsvall
2018/2019
6000.005147.10
Monticelli
2015/2016
4000.00—-
Total
209000.0012,844
Club Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
GIF Sundsvall
2018
60—5140.00307.10
Sabadell
17/18
13009610.0050-
Sabadell
16/17
26001,9220.00100-
Monticelli
15/16
40———00-
Sabadell
14/15
18001,4710.00100-
Sabadell
13/14
35002,9380.00181-
Sabadell
12/13
30002,6170.00152-
Sabadell
11/12
240———130-
Sabadell
10/11
53002,4210.00180-
League seasons, computed
| Season | League | Apps | Min | Goals | Assists | G+A / 90 | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2010/2011 | Segunda B - Group 1 | 28 | 2421 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2010/2011 | Segunda B - Group 3 | 25 | — | 0 | — | — | — |
| 2011/2012 | La Liga 2 (Spain) | 24 | — | 0 | — | — | — |
| 2012/2013 | La Liga 2 (Spain) | 28 | 2437 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2013/2014 | La Liga 2 (Spain) | 34 | 2938 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2014/2015 | La Liga 2 (Spain) | 18 | 1471 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2016/2017 | Segunda B - Group 1 | 13 | 961 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2016/2017 | Segunda B - Group 3 | 13 | 961 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2017/2018 | Segunda B - Group 3 | 13 | 961 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2018 | Allsvenskan | 6 | 514 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.1 |
Career Progress
Appearances per Season
Appearance Distribution
169
Full match
25
Substituted off
16
From Bench
Juanjo Ciércoles: career in numbers
- Career involvement (league)
- 0 G+A per 900 goals + 0 assists across 10 league seasons (per-90 from 12664 minutes on record)
- League seasons on record
- 10 (2010–2018)
- Clubs with recorded appearances
- 4
- Rating percentile
- 68thrating 7.1 vs 73 rated peers
- Goals rank
- #57 of 800 goals
- G+A per 90 percentile
- 14th0 per 90
Cohort: 80 Allsvenskan midfielders, 2018, min. 450 minutes.
Rival Clubs(50)
Player stats against each opponent club
| Team | MP | W | D | L | G | A | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | |
| 7 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | |
| 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | |
| 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | |
| 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | |
| 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | |
| 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |
| 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | |
| 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |
| 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | |
| 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |
| 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |
| 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | |
| 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | |
| 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1–20 of 50