JR
Juan Randazzo
€380KMarket Value
Juan Randazzo
€380KMarket Value
6.7
Season Score
32
Oct 11, 1994
184 cm
Height
0.14
Goals/Match
19
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026
6.7
Season Score
32
Oct 11, 1994
184 cm
Height
0.14
Goals/Match
19
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026
Performance Overview
Season Performance 2026
All Competitions
- Matches
- 21
- Goals
- 3
- Assists
- 0
- Goal Contributions
- 3
- Mins/game
- 79
- Avg Rating
- 6.74
rating
6.76+0.05(+0.7%)
Last 22 matches
Oct 17, 2025 — Oct 17, 2026
High
7.03
Low
6.61
Avg
6.76
G+A
3
Wins3
Draws12
Losses7
| Month | Matches | Mins | G | A | G+A | G/M | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Oct 2026 | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.66 |
May 2026 | 4 | 360 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.25 | 6.61 |
Apr 2026 | 6 | 540 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0.33 | 7.03 |
Mar 2026 | 4 | 360 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.62 |
Feb 2026 | 5 | 301 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.70 |
Nov 2025 | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - |
6 months • 22 matches
Career
Club Career
MGAGxGRtg
Flandria
2014/2015 - 2019/2020
82400.057,001-
Deportivo Riestra
2025 - now
40400.102,5806.72
Estudiantes de Buenos Aires
2020 - 2022
35500.142,293-
UTC Cajamarca
2023
34410.122,9456.89
Mushuc Runa
2024
26100.041,9776.75
Total
2171810.0816,796
Club Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Deportivo Riestra
2026
21301,6570.16306.74
Deportivo Riestra
2025
19109230.10306.70
Mushuc Runa
2024
26101,9770.05206.75
UTC Cajamarca
2023
34412,9450.15806.89
Estudiantes de Buenos Aires
2022
264—2,1130.1740-
Estudiantes de Buenos Aires
2021
91—1800.5030-
Flandria
19/20
20201,7370.1041-
Flandria
18/19
18101,5300.0642-
Flandria
17/18
19001,6040.0031-
Flandria
16/17
25102,1300.0470-
League seasons, computed
| Season | League | Apps | Min | Goals | Assists | G+A / 90 | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016/2017 | Primera B Nacional | 25 | 2130 | 1 | 0 | 0.04 | — |
| 2017/2018 | Primera B Nacional | 19 | 1604 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2018/2019 | Primera B Metropolitana | 18 | 1530 | 1 | 0 | 0.06 | — |
| 2019/2020 | Primera B Metropolitana | 20 | 1737 | 2 | 0 | 0.1 | 0 |
| 2020/2021 | Primera B Nacional | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2021 | Primera B Nacional | 5 | — | 1 | — | — | — |
| 2022 | Primera B Nacional | 26 | 2113 | 4 | 0 | 0.17 | — |
| 2023 | Primera Division (Peru) | 34 | 2945 | 4 | 1 | 0.15 | 6.89 |
| 2024 | Liga Pro | 26 | 1977 | 1 | 0 | 0.05 | 6.75 |
| 2025 | Liga Profesional de Fútbol | 18 | 899 | 1 | 0 | 0.1 | 6.7 |
| 2026 | Liga Profesional de Fútbol | 14 | 1027 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.64 |
Career Progress
Appearances per Season
Appearance Distribution
173
Full match
17
Substituted off
24
From Bench
Juan Randazzo: career in numbers
What stands outUpdated 2026-10-17
- Juan Randazzo reached 200 league appearances on record during Liga Profesional de Fútbol 2026.206 league appearances on record across 11 league seasons since 2016; 192 before 2026.
- Best-rated season
- 2023 · 6.89Primera Division (Peru)
- Lowest-rated season
- 2019/2020 · 0Primera B Metropolitana
- Rating trend
- +2.12last 2 rated seasons vs career average before them
- Career involvement (league)
- 0.08 G+A per 9015 goals + 1 assist across 11 league seasons (per-90 from 16052 minutes on record)
- League seasons on record
- 11 (2016–2026)
- Clubs with recorded appearances
- 5
Rival Clubs(50)
Player stats against each opponent club
| Team | MP | W | D | L | G | A | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |
| 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |
| 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1–20 of 50





